4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Nanded Phata Pune | Apartments for Sale in Nanded Phata Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanshree Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Dhanshree Apartment  Saragam C 903 near Viraj Yoga Retreat & Trek
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhanshree Apartment For Sale  In Nanded 1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sargam Building For Sale In 2508, Opposite Celebram It Park, Nanded City, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India

Sargam Building  Nanded City, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sargam Building For Sale  In 2508, Opposite Celebram It Park, Nanded City, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nanded City Bageshree For Sale In Nanded City Township

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nanded City Bageshree  For Sale  In Nanded City Township1/7
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Sur For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Sur  Nanded, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.31 Lacs
₹8,109 per sq.ft.
55,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded Sur For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Sur  Nanded, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sur Society For Sale In Sur Nanded City

Sur society, Nanded City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded Lalit, Nanded For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Lalit, Nanded  Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City Lalit For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Lalit  Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lalit For Sale In Nanded City

Lalit  Lalit Society Nanded city, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City For Sale In Lalit Nanded City

Nanded City  Nanded City, Sinhgad Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Viraj Empire For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Sinhgad Rd, near Rohan Park, Fule Market, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, near Shri Akruti complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Viraj Empire For Sale In Nanded

viraj empire  Fule Market, near Shri Akruti complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,875 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Residency For Sale In Shivane

Krishnaraj Residency  Tricare Private Limited, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi For Sale In Nanded Phata

25/5A/1/2, Unique Controls Lane, Sinhgad Rd, Nanded Fata, Pune, Maharashtra 411068 near Crest Test Systems Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Matoshri Heights For Sale In Nanded

sawant bag D, Sinhgad Rd sr no 25/5 Mahadev nagar near Rohan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Park Chs For Sale In Nanded Phata

Rohan Park CHS   Sinhgad road,Nanded phata,near Ganesh mangal karyalay,behind Shravani building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Park For Sale In Nanded

Rohan Park  Samarth Nagar,D, Sinhgad Rd, Fule Market, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Park - For Sale In Nanded

Rohan Park -  EZYRIDE near next to Rohan Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dangat Patil Nagar For Sale In Shivane

dangat estate near Hindustan Bakery - Factory Outlet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Surya Constriction For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Manohar Dangat Estate For Sale In 81, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,419 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dangat Estate For Sale In Shivane

Dangat Estate  Dangat patil nagar near agarwal godaun surya construction C wing 307, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,823 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhra Heights For Sale In Shivane

shubhra heights  Shubhra Heights Rd, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Girija Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Girija apartment  Nanded Phata near swami Samarth mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanded Fata

standalone building, sinhgad rd near ,Shree Swami Samarth mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Pandurang Krupa Building For Sale In Nanded

Pandurang Krupa Building  Pandurang Krupa Building, Pandurang Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sargam a building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sargam a building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sargam a building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sargam a building.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sargam a building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sargam a building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sargam a building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sargam a building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!