4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

686 - Flats for Sale in Saranya Soham, Marathahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Munnekolala

Saranya Soham  Sai Baba Temple Rd, Thubarahalli, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saranya Soham For Sale  In  Munnekolala
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saranya Soham For Sale  In Marathahalli1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Saranya Soham, A3-012, Sai Baba Temple Rd, Near More Supermarket, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India

Saranya Soham  near More supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,117 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Under Loan
3.33 Crores
₹17,389 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis, Panathur For Sale In Sobha Neopolis

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,622 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Sobha Sentosa

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Meridian For Sale In Panathur

SSVR Meridian  Near Ekya Nava School, Varthur, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,139 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Wpm8+cmw, Silver Oaks Main Rd, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹19,060 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ssv Flora Apartments For Sale In Marathahalli

SSV Flora Apartments  AECS Layout, SSV Flora Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Florenza For Sale In Munnekollal

Florenza  Silver Springs Layout, Near Janaki Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Atz Areva For Sale In Balagere

Atz Areva  ATZ Areva near Panathur Main Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Breeze Apartment For Sale In Munnekollal

Oasis Breeze Apartment  OASIS BREEZE-2, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,876 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Spectra Cypress For Sale In Kundalahalli

Spectra Cypress  ITPL Main Rd near Apollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,800 sqft
Builtup
1/79
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atz Areva For Sale In Balagere

Atz Areva  besides to shobha dream acres Balagere Rd, Balagere, Bengaluru, Bellandur Amanikere, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Nirvasa Moonlight For Sale In Munnekollal

Nirvasa Moonlight  shiradi sai baba temple, green garden layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,095 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Winsome For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Homes For Sale In Munnekollal

Siri Homes  Silver Springs Layout,near BSNL Retailer Nayana Cyber Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ukn Esperanza, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

UKN Esperanza, Whitefield  Kumarapalli, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,047 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Flat In Yashica Prime For Sale In Balagere

Varthur Rd, Balagere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shekar Dellevue For Sale In Balagere

Panathur Main Road, Off ORR Balagere near Sobha Dream Acres Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,008 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Neopolis Shobha, Panathur [ Forest Facing ] For Sale In Sobha Neopolis

opposite to shobha dream acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
West

4+ BHK Flat In Deeptishoba Nivas For Sale In Marathahalli

Thubarahalli,near Vagdevi Vilas School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saranya soham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saranya soham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saranya soham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saranya soham.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saranya soham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saranya soham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saranya soham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saranya soham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!