4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

534 - Flats for Sale in Santhosh Palms, Whitefield Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Nagondanahalli, Bangalore

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,061 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale In Anand Sweets & Savouries

Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield  Adjacent to anand sweets whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.69 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale  In Anand Sweets & Savouries1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,292 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)

4 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.76 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park, Whitefield For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,117 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eustoma Serenity Gardens For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Eustoma Serenity Gardens  XQCF+G2V, Nagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Grandeur For Sale In Whitefield

Desai Grandeur  Beside Prestige May Berry, Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Road Near Hope farm Signal, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.56 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/54
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Whitefield Main Road, near Anand sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,430 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Raintree Park, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹16,919 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,246 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid  Orchid Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,917 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Botanico For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,276 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: ChannasandraWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

2 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods Apartment  Pattandur Agrahara, 57, 2, Pattandur Agrahara ECC Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,741 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/56
West

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Next to Anand Sweets Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,944 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,603 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Neo Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Enchante For Sale In Whitefield

Olympia Enchante  Varthur, Whitefield, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹10,210 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,856 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Apt, Sy. No. 136, A B Vajapayee Road, Whitefiled, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Devanahalli For Sale In Whitefield

Super Passcode Devanahalli  Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Sy No, 6/1A & Sy No 6/1B, Whitefield Main Road Whitefield Village, KR Puram Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,940 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eustoma Serenity Gardens For Sale In Nagondanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Santhosh palms without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Santhosh palms, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Santhosh palms?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Santhosh palms.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Santhosh palms?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Santhosh palms is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Santhosh palms?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Santhosh palms. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!