4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

475 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Munireddy Layout , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anekal

Standalone Building, hosur road near new baldwin international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Anekal
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Green Gables For Sale  In Kadubeesanahalli1/28
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,709 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,560 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,916 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103,Kadubeesanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹24,274 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹22,438 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  56, Panathur Main Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West

Prestige Green Gables  Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹20,989 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹22,162 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹28,659 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹34,695 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,946 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Prestige Green Gables  Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,421 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In High Cliff, Panathur

Outer Ring Road, Panathur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,567 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In Panathur

Hiren High Cliff  Hiren High Cliff Panathur Junction, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹14,006 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹13,978 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In Panathur

Hiren High Cliff  Outer Ring Road, Panathur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,496 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹13,978 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹13,834 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹13,727 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 BHK Apartment In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,530 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sanjeev shine without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanjeev shine, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sanjeev shine?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanjeev shine.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sanjeev shine?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanjeev shine is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sanjeev shine?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanjeev shine. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!