4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

162 - Flats for Sale in Sanchar Arcade , Sikrod Ghaziabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sanchar Arcade Residency For Sale In Sikrod,

Sanchar Arcade Residency  Sikrod, near moti residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹3,941 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanchar Arcade Residency For Sale  In Sikrod,
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ghaziabad-Branch & ATMAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Sanchar Arcade , Sikrod For Sale In Sikrod

Sanchar Arcade , Sikrod  Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanchar Arcade , Sikrod For Sale  In Sikrod
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanchar Arcade Residency For Sale In Sikrod

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sanchar Arcade Residency For Sale In Sikrod

Sanchar Arcade Residency  Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanchar Arcade For Sale In Sikrod

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanchar Arcade Residency, Sikrod, Ghaziabad For Sale In Sikrod, Ghaziabad

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,218 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Sanchar Arcade Residency  Sanchar Arcade Residency,Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,743 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,303 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Diya Greencity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

DIYA GREENCITY  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Diya Greencity, Raj Nagar Extn., Ghaziabad For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

DIYA GREENCITY, Raj Nagar Extn., Ghaziabad  DIYA GREENCITY, Raj Nagar Extn., Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Apartment In Eureka Diya Green City For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Eureka Diya Green City  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,491 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Diya Greencity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Diya Greencity  Delhi - Meerut Rd, Near Reliable Institute, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

DIYA GREENCITY  Raj Nagar Extension Delhi Meerut Road, Hum Tum Rd, near Reliable Institute, Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Flat In Diya Greencity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension Delhi Meerut Road Hum Tum Rd, near Reliable Institute Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mehak Jeevan For Sale In Sikrod

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹5,847 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nilaya Greens For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Nilaya Greens  Raj Nagar Extension, Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,660 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nilaya Greens For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Nilaya Greens For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Moti Residency For Sale In Sikrod

Moti Residency  Nilaya greens road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Value Meadows Vista For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Value Meadows Vista  Raj Nagar Extension, NH-58, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,961 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft

Nilaya Greens  NH-58, Morta, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,695 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Techman Moti Residency Phase Ii For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Moti Residency Phase Ii For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Moti Residency Phase II   Moti Residency Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Energy Classic Residency , Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Shree Energy Classic Residency , Raj Nagar Extension  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Diya Green City , Raj Nagar Extention For Sale In Nilaya Greens Raj Nagar Extension, Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sanchar arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanchar arcade , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sanchar arcade ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanchar arcade .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sanchar arcade ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanchar arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sanchar arcade ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanchar arcade . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!