nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in New Sangvi Pune | Apartments for Sale in New Sangvi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi
Atharva Vihar Ashok Madhav Pardi Rd, near Amrut Bharat seva Kendra
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi
Behinde mahalaxami mandir,Ganesh nagar,New sangavi,Pune-411027
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup

West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In New Sangvi
Ganesh Apartment Ganesh Nagar near Shri Mahalaxmi mandir , Sant Tukaram Nagar, New Sangavi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Surbhi Appartment For Sale In Navi Sanghvi
Ganesh Nagar near Murarimedical
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aanandvan Appartments For Sale In Sus
Aanandvan Appartments Vibgyor School Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Residency , Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In B3, Kirti Nagar, New Sangavi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India
Sarthak Residency , Pimpri chinchwad Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411061
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹1,143 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Silver Apartment For Sale In New Sanghavi
Silver Apartment HRH6+H49, Swami Vivekanand Nagar, New Sangavi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Silver Icon For Sale In Tathawade
Silver icon Dange Chowk Road
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghavi
Gautami Apartment HRJ7+2F8, Vinayak Nagar, Samarth Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,031 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shrushti Heights For Sale In New Sanghvi
81/1B/18, Adarsh Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Balaji Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi
Savidhan chowk, near Sunshine Residency
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Datta Appartment , Kawadenagar , New Sangvi For Sale In Trimurti Colony
A-18 trimurti colony
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad For Sale In New Sanghavi
New Sangvi
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj For Sale In New Sanghavi
Sai raj Adarsh nagar near ganpati mandir
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kawade Nagar
Navi Sangavi near HDFC Bank
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghvi
Gautami Apartment Sukh Sagar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rajnigandha Appartment For Sale In New Sangvi
Samarth Nagar Road
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Omkar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Adarsh Nagar, near Prime Multispeciality Hospital, New Sangvi
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Niwas, Sai Chowk, Sangvi For Sale In 7929, Vinayak Nagar, Chitraban Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
Mahesh 25000002025-08-171 BHK Flat In Vishal Niwas, Sai Chowk, Sangvi For Sale In 7929, Vinayak Nagar, Chitraban Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, IndiaSai chowk1 BHK Flat In Vishal Niwas, Sai Chowk, Sangvi For Sale In 7929, Vinayak Nagar, Chitraban Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India79/29, Vinayak Nagar, Chitraban Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, Indiapune1 BHK Flat In Vishal Niwas, Sai Chowk, Sangvi For Sale In 7929, Vinayak Nagar, Chitraban Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India79/29, Vinayak Nagar, Chitraban Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, IndiapuneNot under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sairaj Residency For Sale In New Sanghavi
Adarsh Nagar Near Mauli Dairy and famous chowk
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Sangavi
Standalone Building, Sai Chowk, Samarth Nagar, Near Karad Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Residency Sanghavi For Sale In New Sanghavi
Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sangavi
Standalone building, near Sangavi police station and UNIT LAWSNEAR
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kiran Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav
kiran Apartment Kate Central, Survey 1
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Plaza For Sale In Pimple Gurav
Kohinoor Plaza trimurti chouk shivram nagar near New Maharaja Executive
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Samta nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Samta nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samta nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samta nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samta nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!