4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,051 - Flats for Sale in Samruddhi Apartment, Camp, Camp Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Samruddhi Society For Sale In Hadapsar

suyog samruddhi society  Bhekrai Nagar, Near HP PETROL PUMP - SHRI VITTHAL PETROLEUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suyog Samruddhi Society For Sale  In Hadapsar
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Camp

Samruddhi Apartment  Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale  In Camp1/4
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi For Sale In Hadapsar

Samruddhi  kalepadal road behind ravi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Samruddhi apartment  Handewadi near Yash Ravi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View  Near Swami Vivekanand Industrial Estate, Behind JSPM Col-lege, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park,   NearJSPM college Kumar Pebble Park, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  near green city handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  3388, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

ARV Royale  Arv Royale Block-B, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Indira Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Satav Nagar, Near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  2 Bhk Flats In Hadapsar, Pune.handewadi road , Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Handewadi road, near JSPM college, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Samrudhi, Block-c, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  FWCP+Q6H, near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar,Kumar Pebble Park Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Gada Anutham  2, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primeview For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Primeview  Near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Binawats Elina Premium For Sale In Handewadi

Binawats Elina Premium  ELINA PREMIUM,Handewadi Road,Satavnagar,pune,411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vidyashree Residency  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samruddhi apartment, camp without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samruddhi apartment, camp, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samruddhi apartment, camp?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samruddhi apartment, camp.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samruddhi apartment, camp?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samruddhi apartment, camp is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samruddhi apartment, camp?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samruddhi apartment, camp. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!