4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,199 - Flats for Sale in Samrat Empire, Virar East Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Samrat Empire, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Samrat Empire, Virar East  Gagan Solitaire virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samrat Empire, Virar East For Sale  In Virar East1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Av Pearl For Sale In Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra, India

AV Pearl  Near Moregaon Talav Garden, Manvelpada Road, Virar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.12 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
28,152/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Av Pearl For Sale  In Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra, India1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Heights For Sale In Nalasopara East

Yashwant Heights  CENTRAL PARK, NEAR PETROL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Vasai West

Dhartidhan Dharti  Nr. DMart Yashwant Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Virar west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.21 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
19,607/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Sv Paradise For Sale In Nalasopara West

SV Paradise  Near Riddhi Vinayak Multispeciality Hospital, Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.5 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,337 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattachhaya For Sale In Virar West

Om Dattachhaya  Near IDBI Bank.MB ESTATE,Doghar Pada, Sheetal Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹6,664 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.05 Lacs
₹5,886 per sq.ft.
40,721/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Poonam Sky City For Sale In Virar West

Unique Poonam Sky City  Near Riddhivinyak hospital, Yashwant Nagar Road, Virar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.6 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
22,123/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Poonam Sky City For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.75 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
29,660/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Av Aashirwad Garden For Sale In Nalasopara West

AV Aashirwad Garden  Near Fun Fiesta Movie Hall,Yashwant Garuav, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.53 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
20,936/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Unique Poonam Sky City  Gokul Town ship, Munjibhai mehta school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,571 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Parijat Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Viva Parijat Heights  near mother merry school,Virar Nalasopara Link road,Nalasopara West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Viva Parijat Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.26 Lacs
₹5,888 per sq.ft.
17,345/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Unique Poonam Sky City  Unique Poonam Sky City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Classic For Sale In Nalasopara West

Ruturaj Classic  Nalasopara West, Nalasopara , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.05 Lacs
₹5,360 per sq.ft.
36,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Garden For Sale In Virar West

MAYFAIR VIRAR GARDEN  MAYFAIR VIRAR GARDENS Agashi Rd Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West Virar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401303 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ur Infra Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande For Sale In Nalasopara West

UR Infra Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande   Nalasopara West, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.9 Lacs
₹8,992 per sq.ft.
42,928/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View  Near Netrajyot Eye Hospital, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.77 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
33,683/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.15 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
27,023/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹5,374 per sq.ft.
20,111/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Av Aashirwad Garden For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.73 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
26,209/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Ayan Residency For Sale In Nala Sopara

Dudhwala Ayan Residency  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.31 Lacs
₹9,762 per sq.ft.
42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Ayan Residency For Sale In Nala Sopara

Dudhwala Ayan Residency  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.16 Lacs
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
30,468/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samrat empire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samrat empire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samrat empire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samrat empire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samrat empire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samrat empire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samrat empire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samrat empire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!