4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

166 - Flats for Sale in Sampada Residency, Krishnarajapuram, Krishnarajapuram Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada Residency For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sampada Residency For Sale  In Krishnarajapuram1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada For Sale In Yelahanka

sampada  main Jayamuni layout, 41, Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout near Sampada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,168 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sampada For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Infra Project For Sale In Jayanagar

Near Good Shepherd School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.0 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gs Meadows For Sale In Wilson Garden

12th cross Bus Stop, Wilson Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Nilaya For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Venkateswara Nilaya  near Christ (Deemed to be University), Research and Development Department.WJJ4+F7G, Hosur Rd, Koramangala Industrial Layout, S.G. Palya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout 1

Independent House  Independent House, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, Near Masjid -e Mukkaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Chithaary Kamala For Sale In Wilson Garden

13th cross, 11th main, Near Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block

Ekta Apartments  4th Cross Road, 8th Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North

2 BHK Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, For Sale In Varthur

Serene Utopia,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Swami Corner For Sale In Wilson Garden

Swami Corner  Swami Corner, 11th Cross Rd, Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Savita Mansion For Sale In Adugodi

Savita Mansion  Savita Mansion, Adugodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaHalasuru

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Koramangala

Prestige Acropolis  Prestige Acropolis, 7th Block near forum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹18,042 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,993 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

4 BHK Flat In Bak Comfort Manor For Sale In Bak Comfort Manner

117, 38, Venkatapura Main Rd, Teacher%27s Colony, Jakkasandra, 1st Block Koramangala, HSR Layout 5th Sector, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Lakkasandra Extension

builder floor  WHVX+M76 S R GUESTHOUSE, #427, 13th Main Rd, Lakkasandra, Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, near S R Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Chithaary Kamala For Sale In Wilson Garden

13th Cross, 11th Main, near Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,756 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout 1st Stage

Standalone Building, Bannerghatta Main Rd near Shruthi Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹13,465 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

Bannerghatta Main Rd, NAL Layout, Bhavani Nagar, near HDFC bank and Sagar Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sg Palya

Tavarekere near Prestige St. John's Wood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In S.g. Palya

Balaji Nagar, near Balaji Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, 5T Block near E Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, KEB Colony near Jayadeva Hospital Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

38th A Cross, 29th Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Jayanagara 9th Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

standalone building, 3rd Main Rd, Bismillahnagar near Masjid Noor Fathima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rk Mansion For Sale In Siddapura

Siddapura Rd near R K MANSION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

standalone building, Bsl Nagar, near Lily Rose English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sampada residency, krishnarajapuram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sampada residency, krishnarajapuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sampada residency, krishnarajapuram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sampada residency, krishnarajapuram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sampada residency, krishnarajapuram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sampada residency, krishnarajapuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sampada residency, krishnarajapuram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sampada residency, krishnarajapuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!