4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

706 - Flats for Sale in Saksham CHS, Parel Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown 25 South For Sale In Dadar

Hubtown 25 South  Near Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Prabhadevi, Dadar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.53 Crores
₹79,465 per sq.ft.
18.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hubtown 25 South For Sale  In Dadar1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Simana For Sale In Byculla

Bhoomi Simana  Near Abhyudaya Nagar Mumbai Public School, Lalbaug, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹27,486 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Simana For Sale  In Byculla1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Om Grand Pallazo For Sale In Prabhadevi

Om Grand Pallazo  Near Siddhachal Hospitals,M.B Kowli Wadi,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.4 Crores
₹38,063 per sq.ft.
6.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,995 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Dvayam For Sale In Worli

Kabra Dvayam  Near HSNC University, Dr RG Thadani Marg, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹63,010 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kabra Dvayam For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.51 Crores
₹72,925 per sq.ft.
14.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Promesa West End For Sale In Dadar West

Promesa West End  Near Shree Jakhadevi Mandir,Gokhle Road, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹28,297 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Mighty Siddhi Darshan  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple,Prabhadevi,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹34,794 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹30,490 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Eon One For Sale In Prabhadevi

Eon One  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.89 Crores
₹33,269 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central  near lower parel station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva For Sale In Lower Parel

Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva  Near Swastik Mitra Mandal Shiv Temple,Minerva Road,Shastri Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Crores
₹60,796 per sq.ft.
18.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,428 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa West End For Sale In Dadar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹29,074 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Taloja

lodha crown  Crown, Taloja Bypass Phata, Taloja, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹12,429 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale In Worli

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹36,820 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Tendulkar Mangesh Residency For Sale In Dadar West

Tendulkar Mangesh Residency  Near Kabutak khana,Off Bhavani Shankar Road Dadar,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹26,554 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

Lodha The World Towers  Near Lodha Place, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.34 Crores
₹48,586 per sq.ft.
8.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,158 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.77 Crores
₹43,501 per sq.ft.
6.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,706 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Samta Chs For Sale In Parel

Samta CHS  DHARA COMPLEX , PLOT NO 21 , SEC 8 , KAMOTHE , NAVI MUMBAI 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹58,095 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj The Palette For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj The Palette  Near CCIL Bhavan,SK Bole Marg ,Dadar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.94 Crores
₹4,24,078 per sq.ft.
34.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Worli

Lodha Park  2R4H+FFP, Pandurang Budhkar Rd, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.21 Crores
₹6,24,089 per sq.ft.
40.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj The Palette For Sale In Dadar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹48,975 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.79 Crores
₹38,393 per sq.ft.
4.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saksham chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saksham chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saksham chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saksham chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saksham chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saksham chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saksham chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saksham chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!