4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

270 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Manipal Hospital Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sai Vihar  Manipal Hospital Road, Hemmigepura Ward 198, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/16
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sai Nandana  54, Manipal Hospital Road, BEML Layout 3rd Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Nandana For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/20
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Panchmukhi Paradise For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Panchmukhi Paradise  Kanakapura Main Road, Narayana Nagar, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.94 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
46,963/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Lal Mayitri Medows For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Narayan Lal Mayitri Medows  Narayan Lal Mayitri Medows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Lakvin Valley Residency, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Lakvin Valley Residency, Rajarajeshwari Nagar  Hemmigepura Ward 198, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mdv Rr Palace For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

MDV RR Palace  WG56+7WR, Hemmigepura Ward 198, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Dwarakamai For Sale In Rr Nagar

Shivaganga Dwarakamai  Survey No 55/5, Hemmigepura Ward 198, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,225 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  behind YGR Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Aroma For Sale In Rr Nagar

Prakruthi Aroma  18, Kenchena Halli Rd, Hemmigepura Ward 198, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In Essem 18 Kumaravana For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Essem 18 Kumaravana  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹12,470 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Essem 18 Kumaravana For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Essem 18 Kumaravana  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹12,413 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Essem 18 Kumaravana For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Essem 18 Kumaravana  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,217 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vidhatri Properties For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Rajarajeshwari Nagar, near Croma - YGR Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Indus Phase 2 For Sale In Rr Nagar

Century Indus Phase 2  KG Rd Rajarajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Century Indus For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Century indus  Century Indus Apartments KG Rd Rajarajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
60,592/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur, Kengeri For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Century Indus For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Century Indus  Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Century Indus For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Century Indus  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Jayadev Memorial Rashtrotthana Hospital and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Shelters For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

301 Balaji Shelters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Indus For Sale In Rr Nagar

Near Sri Jnanakshi Vidyaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Lotus - 5 Elements Realty For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Gr Lotus - 5 Elements Realty  RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Belaku For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

1733, 6th Main Rd, BEML Layout, Raja Rajeshwari Nagar Halagevaderahalli Village, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!