4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

777 - Flats for Sale in Sai Crystal, Morivali, Morivali Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Crystal A Wing Chsl For Sale In Morivali

Sai Crystal A wing CHSL  56V3+5RV, Morivali Pada, B Cabin Rd, Morivali, Pada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,203 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Crystal A Wing Chsl For Sale  In Morivali1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Crystal For Sale In Ambernath

sai crystal  Morivali Pada B Cabin Rd, Morivali Pada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Crystal For Sale  In Ambernath1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Crystal For Sale In 4, B Cabin Rd, Ladinaka, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Sai Crystal  Next to Vishwajeet Green, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Homes  Patel Homes in Pipeline Road, Panvelkars Green City, Ambernath.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nahar Excalibur For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Nahar Excalibur  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹35,180 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens, Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Wadhwa Daisy Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gps Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

GPS Watson Apartment  GPS Watson Apartment Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

4+ BHK Apartment In Nahar Excalibur For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Nahar Excalibur  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.08 Crores
₹35,156 per sq.ft.
8.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Datta Dham Apartment Chs For Sale In Ambernath

Telange Datta Dham Apartment CHS  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.92 Crores
₹6,450 per sq.ft.
3.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,729 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Telange Datta Dham Apartment Chs For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.17 Crores
₹6,449 per sq.ft.
4.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,118 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Gps Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

GPS Watson Apartment  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,945 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gps Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

GPS Watson Apartment  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.91 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
33,190/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Sai Sujas Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Shreeram Sai Sujas Residency  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,927 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mukund Panvelkar Pride For Sale In Ambernath

Mukund Panvelkar Pride  Mukund Panvelkar Pride, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adwait Gaurav For Sale In Ambernath West

Adwait Gaurav  Ambernath west, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.71 Lacs
₹7,142 per sq.ft.
38,807/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Adwait Gaurav For Sale In Ambernath West

Adwait Gaurav  Ambernath west, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mukund Panvelkar Pride For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Yadav Chakrapani Chsl For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,635 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Greens For Sale In Lily-a, Nisarg Greens 1

Nisarg Greens  Nisarg Greens , B Cabin Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii For Sale In Dattanagar

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii  Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Prasadam Phase I, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Ahuja Prasadam Phase I, Ambernath  Next To Golden Punjab Hotel, MIDC Pipeline Road, Chikhloli, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orion Square For Sale In Dattanagar

Orion Square  Jambhul Road, Dattanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,079 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Ambernath

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar  bananalif hotel sarvodaya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai crystal, morivali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai crystal, morivali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai crystal, morivali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai crystal, morivali.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai crystal, morivali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai crystal, morivali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai crystal, morivali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai crystal, morivali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!