2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Complex For Sale In Moula Ali
sairam complex malkajgiri circle East Anandbagh, near Ratnadeep Supermarket
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup

North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking