4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

184 - Flats for Sale in Sai Icon, Ambivli Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West

Mangeshi Gemini  Near Monginis Cake Shop, Vadavali, Ambernath, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.99 Lacs
₹4,436 per sq.ft.
17,188/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale  In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.99 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
22,920/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale  In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle Advantage For Sale In Ambivli

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,005 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesVasant Park Cherry Blossom

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  SECTOR-1 near Neptune swaraj Ambivli Sector 2 B15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Venetian For Sale In Ambivli

Fortune Venetian  Ambivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,450 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle Advantage, Ambivli For Sale In Ambivli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  Ambivali West, Ambivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹4,626 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  Swarajya Road Ambivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  Neptune Swarajya, Ambivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  Survey No 1, Shiv Nirmal Heights 3/3, Mohane Rd, near Jain Mandir, Mangle Nagar, C-I, Ambivali West Thane, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  758F+227 Mangle Nagar, Atali, NRC Colony Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  near station ambivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,496 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In 14, Swarajya Road

Neptune Swarajya  A 14, Flat no. 505 Neptune Swaraj, Ambivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Aman TalkiesTitwala eastVasant ParkKalyan West khadakpada

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala, Thane

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire , Thane For Sale In Tharwani Solitaire

Tharwani Solitaire , Thane  tharwani solitaire Varap Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  near ambivli station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,420 per sq.ft.
61,336/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya, Ambivli For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya, Ambivli  Neptune Swarajya complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,597 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Virat Vastu For Sale In Virat Vastu Building No. 1

Virat Vastu  Atali Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAman TalkiesTitwala eastEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai icon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai icon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai icon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai icon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai icon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai icon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai icon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai icon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!