4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,464 - Flats for Sale in Sai Deepak Pride , Dombivli West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivali West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gopi Cine MallDombivliKitchen SpiceShyam Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
21,619/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Estate For Sale  In Dombivali East1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivli

Maitri Navkar  Near B.R. Madhavi English School, Rajaji Path, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.44 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
44,957/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.99 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
24,066/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.63 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
15,835/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ss Balaji Vasant For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Impressions Evaan For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Evaan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.62 Lacs
₹8,765 per sq.ft.
35,317/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lotuaai Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Lotuaai Darshan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Hanuman Kutir  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,316 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.67 Lacs
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
43,369/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.5 Lacs
₹9,304 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,535 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

SS Balaji Vasant  Near Bahinabai Garden,Tukaram Nagar,Dombivli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.12 Lacs
₹7,192 per sq.ft.
28,154/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Kripa For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Datta Kripa  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.1 Lacs
₹10,550 per sq.ft.
51,640/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,070 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West  upcoming Nav Dombivli Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,916 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar  Kalyan, Dombivali East, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.51 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
52,448/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Nascon Matoshree For Sale In Dombivali West

Omkar Nascon Matoshree  Kagde Chowk, Ambika Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,380 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,662 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Home For Sale In Dombivli West

Yashraj Home  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.72 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
47,983/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Home For Sale In Dombivli West

Yashraj Home  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹12,884 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai deepak pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai deepak pride , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai deepak pride ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai deepak pride .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai deepak pride ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai deepak pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai deepak pride ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai deepak pride . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!