4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,197 - Flats for Sale in Sai Deep Tower, Nala Sopara Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep Tower For Sale In Nala Sopara

Sai Deep Tower  CRH7+JM9, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Deep Tower For Sale  In Nala Sopara1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

Tania Skyline  Near Fun Fiesta Theater,Virar nalasopara link road,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.36 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
25,424/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.46 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
56,431/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.43 Lacs
₹6,398 per sq.ft.
32,342/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Av Pearl For Sale In Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra, India

AV Pearl  Near Moregaon Talav Garden, Manvelpada Road, Virar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.12 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
28,152/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Heights For Sale In Nalasopara East

Yashwant Heights  CENTRAL PARK, NEAR PETROL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Vasai West

Dhartidhan Dharti  Nr. DMart Yashwant Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Virar west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.21 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
19,607/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale In Nalasopara West

Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Shripashta Road, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sv Paradise For Sale In Nalasopara West

SV Paradise  Near Riddhi Vinayak Multispeciality Hospital, Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.5 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Paramount For Sale In Nalasopara West

Imperial Paramount  Near nalasopara road police station,Cheda marg,lodha park area, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.34 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
46,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.05 Lacs
₹5,886 per sq.ft.
40,721/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Poonam Sky City For Sale In Virar West

Unique Poonam Sky City  Near Riddhivinyak hospital, Yashwant Nagar Road, Virar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.6 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
22,123/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Poonam Sky City For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.75 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
29,660/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Av Aashirwad Garden For Sale In Nalasopara West

AV Aashirwad Garden  Near Fun Fiesta Movie Hall,Yashwant Garuav, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.53 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
20,936/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Karari Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Karari Heights  Near nalasopara police station,Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

Unique Poonam Sky City  Gokul Town ship, Munjibhai mehta school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,571 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Parijat Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Viva Parijat Heights  near mother merry school,Virar Nalasopara Link road,Nalasopara West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Viva Parijat Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.26 Lacs
₹5,888 per sq.ft.
17,345/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav Chsl For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav CHSL  Near Ryan International School, Cheeda Nagar, Nala Sopara , Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.25 Lacs
₹6,092 per sq.ft.
27,654/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

3 BHK Apartment In Fawquat F Clock Tower For Sale In Nalasopara West

Fawquat F Clock Tower  Near Emmanuel International School, Shurparak Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹6,543 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fawquat F Clock Tower For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.41 Lacs
₹6,537 per sq.ft.
30,611/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Fawquat F Clock Tower For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹8,630 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

Unique Poonam Sky City  Unique Poonam Sky City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mukundan Astria For Sale In Nalasopara West

Mukundan Astria  CR96+973, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Estquire Harmony For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Harmony  Near St.George Catholic Church,Panchal Nagar, Nalasopara West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai deep tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai deep tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai deep tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai deep tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai deep tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai deep tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai deep tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai deep tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!