4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

308 - Flats for Sale in Sai Brindhavan, Kovilambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Brindhavan Flats For Sale In Keelkattalai

Brindhavan Flats  Brindhavan Flats, opp kauvery hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brindhavan Flats For Sale  In Keelkattalai1/26
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Windermere For Sale  In Pallikaranai
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Lakevista At Purva Windermere  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bhavani Amman Koil Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,964 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ASV Suntech ParkChennai One IT Park Dr. Kamakshi Memorial HospitalShellAppaswamy Mapleton

1 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CARNIVAL Family RestaurantAasife BiriyaniDomino's PizzaSubwayKeelkattalai Bus Terminus

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements  no. 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,220 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil St, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Purva Windermere  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai  Purva Windermere, Puravankara Windermere, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.930328, 80.195221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements  no. 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,796 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

Purva Windermere  BHAVANI AMMAN KOIL STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Purva Windermere  Puravankara Windermere, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil St, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ayyan Achyut For Sale In Medavakkam

Ayyan Achyut   selvaganpathi nagar near vellammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.65 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
47,943/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

Under Loan
2.04 Crores
₹13,691 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Ayyan Guhaas Golden Glades For Sale In Keelkattalai

Sri Ayyan Guhaas Golden Glades  Near Jayalakshmi Nagar Park, Subbaammal Street, Keelkattalai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.8 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
43,444/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Ayyan Guhaas Golden Glades For Sale In Keelkattalai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
2,112 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Purva Windermere  bhavani amman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aceser Atheryas Subamangala For Sale In Ullagaram

Aceser Atheryas Subamangala  Ullagaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Krithik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Krithik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.52 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
41,564/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Krithik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Krithik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,399 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ek Alpha Signature For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Alpha Signature  Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.35 Crores
₹67,493 per sq.ft.
4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ek Alpha Signature For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Alpha Signature  Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹67,489 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai brindhavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai brindhavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai brindhavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai brindhavan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai brindhavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai brindhavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai brindhavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai brindhavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!