4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,164 - Flats for Sale in Sai Atharva, Panvel, Panvel Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Balaji Symphony  45/4, Shillotar-Raichur New Annex, Panvel Matheran Rd, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Symphony For Sale  In Panvel
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In Panvel

Millennium Hilton  opp. Dominos / Pizza Hut, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India,410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.92 Crores
₹15,118 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Millennium Hilton For Sale  In Panvel1/21
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Voilet For Sale In Panvel

Lodha Crown voilet   Lodha Crown, Antarli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale In New Panvel

Nilkanth Wisteria  Near Panvel Station,Sector 20,New Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vishesh Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

1 BHK Apartment In Mane Park View For Sale In Panvel

Mane Park View   opposite mango garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trident Mountain Sapphire For Sale In Panvel

Trident Mountain Sapphire  Near MTNL Corporate Office, Sector 6, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,485 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Olive Sector Green For Sale In Panvel

Olive Sector Green  Near Sakar Swimming Pool, Matheran Road, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.99 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
51,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony, Sukapur, Panvel For Sale In Sukapur, Navi Mumbai,

Balaji symphony, sukapur, panvel  Sukapur Panvel , NEAR Balaji Symphony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Mangalmurti Sairatna CHS  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,729 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.74 Lacs
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
37,105/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Belmac Riverside For Sale In Panvel

Belmac Riverside  Balaji Symphony Panvel Matheran Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,720 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Vighnaharta Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹15,120 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Vighnaharta Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.99 Lacs
₹15,255 per sq.ft.
52,723/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Admire 19 The Pinnacle For Sale In Panvel

Admire 19 The Pinnacle  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,943 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Admire 19 The Pinnacle For Sale In Panvel

Admire 19 The Pinnacle  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹13,938 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Kalash For Sale In Panvel

Tirupati Kalash  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
39,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Kalash For Sale In Panvel

Tirupati Kalash  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.64 Lacs
₹6,216 per sq.ft.
57,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Priya Sai Aura For Sale In Panvel

Priya Sai Aura  Priya Sai Aura, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.58 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
34,147/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai atharva, panvel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai atharva, panvel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai atharva, panvel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai atharva, panvel.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai atharva, panvel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai atharva, panvel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai atharva, panvel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai atharva, panvel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!