4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

143 - Flats for Sale in Sai Ashram, Karapakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Cosmos For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,183 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Nest Cosmos For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Omr

Doshi Risington  Opposite to Aravind Theatre, Karapakkam, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹15,948 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Karapakkam Sivan Temple (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,230 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,575 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

Brigade Altius  Near New Guntur Gongura Restaurant, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

The Nest Cosmos  pondicherry pattai salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti For Sale In Thoraipakkam

TVH Svasti  TVH Svasti, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

1 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,737 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington, Karapakkam For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington, Karapakkam  Risington Main Entrance Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nu Prestige Golden Towers  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika Antares For Sale In Karapakkam

Sri Kirthika Antares  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Luxe Malainfraz For Sale In Karapakkam

Luxe Malainfraz  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky For Sale In Sholinganallur

Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky  Near Microchip Technology(India) Pvt. Ltd, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Aa East Star K For Sale In Karapakkam

AA East Star K  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.1 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
38,458/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kst Blizz For Sale In Karapakkam

KST Blizz  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹12,630 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Karapakkam

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment  Nungambakkam , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti For Sale In Thoraipakkam

TVH Svasti  TVH Svasti, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Devinarayan Windmere For Sale In Karapakkam

Devinarayan Windmere  Devinarayan Windmere, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Yash For Sale In Sholinganallur

Bluemoon Yash  Bluemoon Yash, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.07 Lacs
₹8,515 per sq.ft.
53,342/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai ashram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai ashram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai ashram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai ashram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai ashram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai ashram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai ashram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai ashram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!