4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

247 - Flats for Sale in Sahara Platinum, Phursungi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sahara Platinum For Sale In Phursungi

Sahara Platinum  Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, near post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sahara Platinum For Sale  In Phursungi
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

2 BHK Apartment In Sahara Platinum For Sale In Phursungi

Sahara Platinum  Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, near post office, Phursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sahara Platinum For Sale  In Phursungi
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Corp Park Infinia For Sale In Fursungi

Kumar Corp Park Infinia  Kumar Corp Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Fursungi

Majestique Aqua  Near Fursungi Bus stop , Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville  Near Shewalewadi, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Near Joyville Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe   Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi

Green Hive  Sr. No. 165, Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Ram Green Hive Near SP InfoCity, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greenwoods  Sr No.73A/1+2+75/2P, Near Manjri Stud Farm,Pune-Solapur Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Joy Villa For Sale In Hadapsar

joy villa   FXM8+CC2 Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹13,256 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Harpale Sky View For Sale In Fursungi

Harpale Sky View  Sr. No 227, Harpale Park, Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, near Berger Paint SP Infotech, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,531 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune, Hadapsar For Sale In Shewalewadi

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Hadapsar

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe  Taluka Haveli, Village, Shewalewadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Heera Pearl For Sale In Fursungi

Heera Pearl  Fursungi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹13,111 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
389 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Survey no. 134, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Next to Khadkeshwar Mandir, Next to Phursungi Last Bus Stop, Pune, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe   Towy16 2004, Joyville Hadapsar annex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,659 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe   Shewalewadi , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Near VIBGYOR school Phursungi road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Phursungi

Green Hive  Jejuri Rd, Phursungi IT Park, Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society near sp info city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Harpale Sky View For Sale In Phursungi

Harpale Sky View  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Survey no. 134, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Next to Khadkeshwar Mandir, Next to Phursungi Last Bus Stop, Pune, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Village: Shevalwadi, Taluka: Haveli, District:
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sahara platinum without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sahara platinum, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sahara platinum?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sahara platinum.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sahara platinum?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sahara platinum is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sahara platinum?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sahara platinum. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!