4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

315 - Flats for Sale in Sagar Sadan, Sector 6, Sector 6 Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Sagar Sadan For Sale In Sector-6 Nerul

near chand sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,676 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sagar Sadan For Sale  In Sector-6 Nerul
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oakwoods For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Oakwoods  Opp Nerul Gymkhana,Sector 30,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹18,037 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Platinum Oakwoods For Sale  In Nerul1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Zenith For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Zenith  Near Sarsole Bus stop ,Sector 12,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Elysium For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Elysium  Near Janta Market , Nerul Bus Stop,Sector 29, Nerul East,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹18,261 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Godrej Eternal Palms  Near Jio-bp Petrol Pump, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹25,142 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹23,287 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Jade City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

K Raheja Jade City  Near Reserve Bank Information Technology Pvt Ltd, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹15,399 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Jade City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹15,837 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Jade City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul

Aniruddha Icon  Near St. Augustines High School, Sector 29, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹13,836 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Eleganza For Sale In Nerul

Vihaan Eleganza  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Centria For Sale In Nerul

Pyramid Centria  Nerul West, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹20,952 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Seavista La Vesta For Sale In Nerul

Seavista LA Vesta  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.86 Lacs
₹3,779 per sq.ft.
32,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mistry Infinite Residency For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,776 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris, Juinagar For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Solaris, Juinagar  next to Mindspace jui Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹36,058 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Man Residences For Sale In Nerul

Man Residences  Nerul, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aarav Omkar Regency For Sale In Nerul

Aarav Omkar Regency  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,993 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aarav Omkar Regency For Sale In Nerul

Aarav Omkar Regency  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹18,047 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Royal Bay For Sale In Nerul

TPV The Royal Bay  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,115 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Royal Bay For Sale In Nerul

TPV The Royal Bay  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹19,258 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Omprakash Galaxy Aura For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
15 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Neo  Near CNG Filling Station Shah and Cheddha, Sector 13, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Man Residences For Sale In Nerul

Man Residences  Nerul, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sagar sadan, sector 6 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sagar sadan, sector 6, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sagar sadan, sector 6?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sagar sadan, sector 6.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sagar sadan, sector 6?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sagar sadan, sector 6 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sagar sadan, sector 6?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sagar sadan, sector 6. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!