4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

292 - Flats for Sale in Sagar Residency, BTM Layout, BTM Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Lakeview For Sale In Bilekahalli

Snn Raj Lakeview  Bilekahalli, Phase 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Ranka Colony Rd, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,280 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Snn Raj Lakeview For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli For Sale In Jakasandra Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala

Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli  Survey No. 54, Kithaknur Post, Hallehalli Village, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Infinite Sabha Pearl For Sale In Hsr Layout

Gm Infinite Sabha Pearl  5th Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Coral Waters For Sale In Bommanahalli

Coral Waters  Kodichikkanahalli Main Road,Coral Waters Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

DS Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru  DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

Dreams Home  Hosur Main Road ,Near Mahindra Sireesh Auto Hosur Road Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Perody Mvb County For Sale In Bommanahalli

Perody MVB County, Opp Mahaveer Marvel Apartment,Behind Anjaneya Temple, Ramanjineya Layout, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Supreme Residency Layout, Doctors Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Floriana Estates For Sale In Koramangala,

Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,207 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Serenity Nest For Sale In Tower A1, 312, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Dsmax Serenity Nest  Near Mahindra Showroom, Silk Board, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Coral For Sale In Bilekahalli

Vandana Coral  4th main, Anugraha Layout 2nd stage, 4th Main Rd, Phase 2, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment  NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Mega Samruddhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi  Sai Mega Samruddhi, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Homes For Sale In Suddagunte Palya

Sriven Homes  Tavarekere Main Rd, Balaji Nagar, near Lakshmi Theatre, Balaji Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
43,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Kodichikknahalli

Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, near Mahaveer Jade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Flora For Sale In Hongasandra, Bengaluru

SLV Flora   Balaji Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Mbv Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Btm Layout

29, 13th A Cross Rd, Industrial Area, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,477 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Central Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout Stage 1, Bangalore

Niranjan Central Apartments  2, Tavarekere, Narayanappa Garden, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Veeranna Recidency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Hosur Rd, Popular Colony, NEAR Robert Bosch Engineering and Business Solutions Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mega Samruddhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout, Bangalore

6th Main 2nd Cross Rd, near Masjid E Bilal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

standalone building, Tavarekere Main Rd, near Lakshmi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mbv Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

MBV SRI SAI HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,413 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Standalone building, Muneshwara Nagar 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sagar residency, btm layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sagar residency, btm layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sagar residency, btm layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sagar residency, btm layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sagar residency, btm layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sagar residency, btm layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sagar residency, btm layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sagar residency, btm layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!