4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

16 - Flats for Sale in Somwar Peth Pune | Apartments for Sale in Somwar Peth Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale In Somwar Peth

Onnyyx Aurrum  Mudaliar Rd, behind Mata Bal Sangopan, Kendra near 236 onnyyx orrum, somwar peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale  In Somwar Peth
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ashirwad Apartments  GVF7+GP8, Parge Chowk, Mangalwar Peth, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale  In Somwar Peth1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Complex For Sale In Mangalwar Peth,

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,238 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Natraj Vatsa, Somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Natraj Vatsa, Somwar Peth  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sada Anand Nagar For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Sada Anand Nagar  Mangalwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Evolet Tiara For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Evolet Tiara  Evolet Tiara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.81 Lacs
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
54,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Sri Co-opertive For Sale In Somwar Peth

Near Narpatgiri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anupama Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Anupama heights   Narpatgiri chowk near S.S Car Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Complex For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

kalyan complex   Somwar Peth near Narpatgiri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Abhudahya Society For Sale In Somwar Peth

sarawat colony near Antariksh Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tara 55 Sukhniwas For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Tara 55 Sukhniwas  Tara 55 Sukhniwas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.28 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
31,110/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Universal Tower For Sale In Kasba Peth

Universal Tower  Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.4 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tara 55 Sukhniwas For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

15 August Chowk, Mangalwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹13,997 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Rajyog Apartment  9, Mangalwar Peth near Todkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

supreme heights  Shivaji Rd near MSEDCL Section Office Somwar Mangalwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Supreme Heights For Sale  In Kasba Peth
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Barne Homeshree Apartments For Sale In Kasba Peth

Barne Homeshree Apartments  96, Gandhinagar, Mangalwar Peth, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Barne Homeshree Apartments For Sale  In Kasba Peth
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Kamala Heights  Mumbai Hwy near Office Of District Collector, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Heights Housing Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

Mangalwar Peth, near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raj Corner For Sale In Kasba Peth

vijay raj corner  Mangalwar Peth Rd near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnashilp For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Swapnashilp   Gandhinagar near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

ARIHANT   JAWRE CHOWK , NEAR KAMLA NEHRU HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Krupa Gruharachana Society For Sale In Agarwal Road, Mangalwar Peth

Near Gogavawale math ,Behind kamala nehru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shanti Prem Society For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

kasba peth behind kamla nehru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Menor For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

laxmi narayan menor   Mangalwar Peth Rd Near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Le Mirage For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

Station Rd near Hanan Tours And Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹28,800 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

Bramha Hues of Sky  Opposite Vijay Sales, Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, Agarkar Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹12,122 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,003 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹11,996 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,317 per sq.ft.
78,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Childscapes  Office No. F2, 1st Floor, The, Metropole Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Adi Imperial Avenue For Sale In Jalochi

Adi Imperial Avenue  Jalochi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Global Luxuria Ii For Sale In Alephata

Global Luxuria II  Alephata, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Bsp Plaza For Sale In Mordewadi

BSP Plaza  Mordewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,852 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lavina Paradise For Sale In Jalochi

lavina paradise  Dangmali Ln, near Viththal Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Prime Passcode Kharadi  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sadanand nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sadanand nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sadanand nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sadanand nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sadanand nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sadanand nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sadanand nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sadanand nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!