4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

330 - Flats for Sale in Saais Brindavanam, Iyyappanthangal Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Saais Brindavanam For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Saais Brindavanam  EVP Prabhu Avenue,1st main road, Iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,461 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saais Brindavanam For Sale  In Iyyappanthangal1/16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser
1.7 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saai Brindavanam For Sale In Evp Prabhu Avenue

Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,635 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saai Brindavanam  For Sale  In Evp Prabhu Avenue1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Housing Upscale For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sidharth Housing Upscale  76, Kundrathur Main Rd, Ramanatheswarar Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India Lat, Lon: 13.024141, 80.147956
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,168 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Viraam  Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya, Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy, Tharapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,498 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Gt Elements Sattva For Sale In Kundrathur

GT Elements Sattva  Behind Grace Supermarket ,Gerugambakkam,Kundrathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,429 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamalle High Road, Pushpa Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Mangadu Main Rd, opp. Kamakshi Temple Karim Nagar MGR Nagar, Mangadu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹7,439 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

1 RK Apartment In Gt Elements Sattva For Sale In Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹9,792 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Prestige Bella Vista

Prestige Bella Vista  iyyapangal main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,348 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Kundrathur Main Road, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Sidrath Upscale For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sidrath Upscale  Kundrathur Main Road Madhanandapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,205 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  next to the Velammal Vidyalaya - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Eden Park For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Navins Eden Park  Gerugambakkam, Periyapanicheri, Alandur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600122, India Lat, Lon: 13.017220, 80.139300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Millennium For Sale In Opp. The Psbb Millennium School, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602101

DAC Millennium  Near The PSBB Millennium School, Bhoomadevi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,437 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Porur

Prestige Bella Vista  opposite hyundai showroom porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamallee Rd, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,052 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Sri Pandian Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,891 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sidrath Upscale For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sidrath Upscale  Madandapuram, porur. near Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,271 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Kalyani Thirumana Mandapam Mangadu (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,999 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Tvs Emerald Greenenclave

Not under loan
82.8 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
47,456/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Le Palais For Sale In Moulivakkam

Lifestyle Le Palais  Near KFC, Gerugambakkam, Moulivakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.83 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
51,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saais brindavanam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saais brindavanam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saais brindavanam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saais brindavanam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saais brindavanam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saais brindavanam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saais brindavanam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saais brindavanam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!