nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Warje Malwadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Warje Malwadi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In Thombare Hights For Sale In Warje
Warje Malwadi Rd, near Warje Malwadi Bus stop
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup

South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Utkarsh Avenue For Sale In Suryanagari
Tandulwadi Rd Baramati, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sainagar Chs Warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi
Sainagar Chs Warje NDA ROAD
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje
standalone building, Warje rd near Tiny Tots Nursery School
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Shivane
standalone building, Naadbramha Idli Warje near achanak chowk
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Suyog Plaza For Sale In Warje
Warje Malwadi Rd near Federal Bank
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment For Sale In Warje
Laxmi Sparsh apartment near ganeshpuri society
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Terrace For Sale In Warje
Kakade Terrace Kakade Terrace, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat In Keyur Apartment For Sale In Warje
Ganeshpuri,Warje Malwadi..
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prime Classique For Sale In Warje
Prime Classique NDA Rd near Shri Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Warje Malawadi For Sale In Warje Malwadi
warje malawadi warje malwadi
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shivshambho Apartment For Sale In Warje
Shivshambho Apartment New Ahire Gaon Rd Near Pavsha Ganpati Temple
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tapodham
Gunjal Nagar, NDA Rd, near Pavasa Ganpati temple warje
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Warje
Pavsha Ganpati Temple rd near Shree Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Warje
87, New Ahire Gaon
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bhalekar Crown For Sale In Warje
NDA Rd, Vitthal Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amrutvel Apartments For Sale In Warje
Amrutvel Apartments chaitanya hospital
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,607 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Swami Samarth Residency, Warje For Sale In Ganesh Puri, Lane No 1, Warje Malwadi Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
Ganeshpuri Society Lane no. 1, Warje Malwadi
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Rashmi Residency, Warje Malwadi For Sale In Vijayarashmi Residency
Near Barate Hospital, NDA Road
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Sinclair Homes For Sale In Warje Malwadi
Saarrthi Sinclair Homes 35/2, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,030 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Recidency For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Road, Warje
sadguru recidency new ahiregaon ganpatimatha warje
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,950 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Warje
Lakshmi Apartment Chaitanya institute for mental health
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Rd
ganpatimatha
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ahire Gaon
standalone building, New Ahire Gaon Rd, NDA road near Marathi School
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Runwal complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Runwal complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Runwal complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Runwal complex.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Runwal complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Runwal complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Runwal complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Runwal complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!