4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

821 - Flats for Sale in Rudraksha Home, Kiwale, Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Revanta For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹15,478 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pandit Javdekar Revanta For Sale  In Ravet
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Belmondo For Sale  In Gahunje1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77.5 Lacs
₹9,293 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Masulkar City, Mumbai Hwy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,597 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   MP86+CMG, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,374 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere  Near HP Petrol Pump and CNG Station, Aundh Ravet BRTS Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
81,597/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode, Kiwale For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,381 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Skyline For Sale In Ravet

Urban Skyline  Near City Pride School Ravet , Celestial City Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantLucky Hotel RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Marketing Office, Sai Nagar, Gahunje Rd, near MCA's International Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One   St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road,Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/66
North

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  sysmboisys univercity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve For Sale In Kiwale

City One Skyve  near mukai chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,807 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Aurum For Sale In Ravet

Ace Aurum  Ace Aurum II Opp Sentosa Resort, Chinchwad - Akurdi Link Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Forest Grove For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Forest Grove  godrej forest grove
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Mamurdi Dehu Road

Kunal Iconia  Near Mumbai Pune Expressway, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Pune For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Pune  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve For Sale In Kiwale

City One Skyve  Near Mukai Chowk , Ravet, Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹5,038 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Vivante For Sale In Ravet

Gini Vivante  Near MDS Banquet & Lawns, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.49 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
38,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rudraksha home without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rudraksha home, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rudraksha home?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rudraksha home.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rudraksha home?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rudraksha home is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rudraksha home?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rudraksha home. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!