4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

451 - Flats for Sale in Rudra Codename Big Space, Taloja Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Codename Big Space For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,928 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rudra Codename Big Space For Sale  In Taloja1/3
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Signature City For Sale In Taloja

Siddhivinayak Signature City  Near Bajaj International School, Taloja phase 2 koynavele, Taloja, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.25 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
27,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Signature City For Sale  In Taloja1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hotel Executive InnCidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant 4 Anaika For Sale In Taloja

Arihant 4 Anaika  Arihant Anaika, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja, Ghot, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold For Sale In Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold For Sale In Taloja

Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold  Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,403 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Signature City For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
20,110/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,376 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Nivanta For Sale In Taloja

Siddhivinayak Nivanta  Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja Navi Mumbai, Koyana Velhe,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold  Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Nivanta, Taloja For Sale In Nivanta By Siddhivinayak

Siddhivinayak Nivanta, Taloja  Koyna vele, near RTO office Taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Nivanta For Sale In 34h5+3wh, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Koyana Velhe, Maharashtra 410208, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaika Phase Ii For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Anaika Phase Ii  MIDC Road, Taloje, Raigad Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,956 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Riddhima For Sale In Taloja

Siddhivinayak Riddhima  2/3, near R.T.O Office, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant 4 Anaika For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Nivanta For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹9,864 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Homes Riddhima For Sale In Taloja

Siddhivinayak Homes Riddhima  Siddhivinayak Homes Riddhima taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant 4 Anaika For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant 4 Anaika For Sale In Taloja

Arihant 4 Anaika  shop no. 21, Rexam Company, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Gaurav For Sale In Taloja

Siddhivinayak Gaurav  Siddhivinayak Gaurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹8,193 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaika For Sale In Ghot Kamp

Arihant Anaika  Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant 3 Anaika For Sale In Taloja

Arihant 3 Anaika  near pendar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45.5 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
26,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pratima For Sale In Taloja

Siddhivinayak Pratima  34G6+RQM Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,315 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Siddhivinayak Riddhima  Near Pendhar metro Station & RTO Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,809 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Gaurav For Sale In Siddhivinayak Homes

Siddhivinayak Gaurav  Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rudra codename big space without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rudra codename big space, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rudra codename big space?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rudra codename big space.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rudra codename big space?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rudra codename big space is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rudra codename big space?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rudra codename big space. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!