4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Padmanabha Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Padmanabha Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Nilaya Apartment For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Shri Balaji Nilaya Apartment  shobha clovelly Gowdanpalya stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Balaji Nilaya Apartment For Sale  In Padmanabhanagar1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nithyashree Sankalp For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Nithyashree Sankalp  2nd Main Rd, RR Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nithyashree Sankalp For Sale  In Padmanabhanagar1/14

3 BHK Flat In Siri Nandana For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

RR Layout, near Prarthana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Standalone Building, Brindavan Layout, Near Sri Kumaran Children's Home Composite Junior College, Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
West

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Siri Nandana For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

RR Layout, near Prarthana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalakshmi Nivas For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Bhagyalakshmi Nivas  Bhagyalakshmi Nivas, Radha Krishna Layout 1st Stage, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

standalone building, Gowdanapalya near Prarthana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bindu Arpan Apartments For Sale In Bendre Nagar

Bindu Arpan Apartments  Bindu Arpan Apartments, 2nd Cross Rd, Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Siri Exotica For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Gowdanapalya opposite prarthana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Exotica Plus For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Siri exotica plus  49/24, Siri Exotica Plus Apts, Dr. Vishnuvardhan road Uttarahalli Main Rd, Telecom Layout, Padmanabhanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Pavitra Paradise For Sale In Padmanabahnagar

Gangothri Pavitra Paradise  Subramanya Pura PadmanabahnagarRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Standalone Building, Subramanya Pura Rd Kanaka Layout, near Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prem Kutir For Sale In Padmanabha Nagar

Prem Kutir  18th Cross Rd, Padmanabha Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK Flat In M5 Marqies For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Nu hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹4,650 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Varahee Resideny For Sale In Padmanabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Devegowda Petrol Bunk, Padmanabhanagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ns Elite For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/38
West

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Srivari residency   Near Jaya Prakash Nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Vary Residency For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

14, 4th cross, TF2 Sri vaari Residency, Gowdana Palya, padmanabha nagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Sri Venkateshwara ChitramandiraReliance MartKFCVillage Hyper BazaarAttiguppe Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Gowdanapalya

Uttarahalli Hobli near Shri Durgaamba Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Komarla Brigade Residency For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Komarla Brigade Residency  Uday Nagar, Ankappa Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

Komarla Brigade Residency  1, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Uday Nagar, Munireddy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  18th Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,648 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Brigade Komarla Heights  Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road, South, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Near Brigade Nanda Heights ,Chikkalasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli ,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rr layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!