4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

274 - Flats for Sale in Rps Palms, Rps Palms Faridabad | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Rps Palms For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,618 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Rps Palms For Sale  In Sector 881/4
Posh Society
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88

Srs Residency  SRS Residency, RPS City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,799 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srs Residency For Sale  In Sector 881/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency, Sector 88 For Sale In Sector 88

SRS Residency, Sector 88  Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Samriddhi For Sale In Sector 89

Adore samriddhi  Near, Piyush Heights, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,877 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector-29 Park

3 BHK Flat In Amolik Sankalp For Sale In Sector 85

Amolik Sankalp Sector 85 Faridabad, Haryana 121003 India View on Google
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Royal Hills, Sector-87 For Sale In Sector-87

Srs Royal Hills, Sector-87  Sector 87, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  Block G, Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89, Faridabad

Piyush Heights  near amrita hospital, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Pratham For Sale In Sector 84 Road

Puri Pratham  Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

4 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Elite Floors Ii For Sale In Sector 85

Sector-85, Parklands, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Park Elite Premium 84 For Sale In Sector 84

Park Elite Premium 84  Park Elite Premium 84
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,304 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadPVR Crown Plaza, Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In S3 Green Avenue For Sale In Sector 85

S3 Green Avenue  Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park, Sector 86, Faridabad, near BPTP Princess Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,934 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Prosperity Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Floors For Sale In Sector 85

Bptp Park Elite Floors  Sector-85, Parklands, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Pearl Floors, Srs City, For Sale In Sector 87

Srs Pearl Floors, srs city,  SRS Pearl, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,505 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

3 BHK Flat In Srs Pearl Floor Society For Sale In Neharpar

P-1 to P-7 Pockets, SRS Pearl, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Srs Pearl Floor Society For Sale In Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad

SRS PEARL FLOOR SOCIETY, Srs Pearl Floor SRS PEARL HEIGHTS, Pockets, SRS Pearl, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vasist P For Sale In Sector 87

Vashisth Heights, Bharat Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Flat In Amolik Sankalp For Sale In Sector 85

Rps Savana Tower-9, amolik sankalp, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Elite Premium Flats For Sale In Sector 84

Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadLakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 84

Nit 2 near Bptp Parkland Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rps palms without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rps palms, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rps palms?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rps palms.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rps palms?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rps palms is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rps palms?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rps palms. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!