4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,034 - Flats for Sale in Roshni Pride, Ulwe Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Rudra  Near Rajnandini Medical Center, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Arcade For Sale In Ulwe

Krishna Arcade  Near School and junior college, Jawle, Ulwe, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.84 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
21,115/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Palacio  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Cloud For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Cloud  Near DMart, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,206 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

2 BHK Apartment In Saras Destiny For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Destiny  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.09 Lacs
₹10,883 per sq.ft.
52,207/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyway Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Skyway Aster  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,856 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Hezal Gold Coast For Sale In Wahal

Hezal Gold Coast   Hezal Gold Coast , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Esquire For Sale In Ulwe

Platinum Esquire  Near Radcliffe Group of Schools, Sector 20, Ulwe, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Esquire For Sale In Ulwe

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

3 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Delta Riviera For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,596 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Joy 33 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Ganesha Joy 33  Near Kothari Packers and Movers, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹5,527 per sq.ft.
35,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Saras Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.39 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
27,734/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pritam Autumn Breeze For Sale In Ulwe

Pritam Autumn Breeze  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.19 Lacs
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
33,924/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Joy 33 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.6 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
22,121/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Cloud For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Cloud  Near DMart, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Skyway Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aramus Pride 26 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Aramus Pride 26  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista For Sale In Ulwe

Bhagwati Bellavista   Bhagwati Bellavista Plot 127, Sector 23, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Sai  Near Shiv Shakti Bhojanalay Vegetarian Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,572 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.36 Lacs
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
51,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gunina Pride For Sale In X24j+v92, Jawle, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Gunina Pride  opposite Vittal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista -2 , Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Bhagwati Bellavista -2 , Ulwe  Bhagwati Bellavista -2, Sector 23, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Exotica For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Riddhi Siddhi Exotica  Ghot kamp, Ghot Road, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja, Koyana Velhe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Roshni pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Roshni pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Roshni pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Roshni pride.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Roshni pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Roshni pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Roshni pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Roshni pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!