4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

92 - Flats for Sale in Rock Residency, Indiranagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nilayam  For Sale  In Indiranagar1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat In Pmr House Sg Playa For Sale In Sg Palya, C V Raman Nagar

Rentickle - Furniture on Rent in Bangalore / Bengaluru 2nd Main Road,Suddaguntapalya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Pmr House Sg Playa For Sale  In Sg Palya, C V Raman Nagar1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In B & B Raj Mandir Apartment For Sale In Ulsoor

B & B Raj Mandir Apartment  Ulsoor, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale In Jogupalya

SAI CAMBRIDGE RESIDENCY  15, Jogupalya Rd, Halasuru, M Kalappa Layout, Sshamanna Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
1.4 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Ranka Iris For Sale In Domlur

Dra Ranka Iris  Near Bangalore International Centre, BDA Colony, Domlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.81 Crores
₹21,189 per sq.ft.
3.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sunriver EGLCherry HillsToit Micro Brewery1 MG-Lido MallMetro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Aisshwarya Signum For Sale In Indiranagar

Aisshwarya Signum   7th Main, 5th Cross, HAL 2nd Stage,near Dr. Ambedkar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals
1.0 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jk Paradise For Sale In Papamma Nilaya, No30, 18th Main Rd, 5th Phase, Hal 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India

near ARR COMFORTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Kalyan Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

4th B Cross Rd near Om Sai Pg For Ladies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yadunandhana Apartments For Sale In Ulsoor

Yadunandhana Apartments  Near Ganesh Clinic, Nala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Hal 2nd Stag

Lakshmi Nivas Apartment  Kodihalli Main Road near Lakshmi Nivas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Oak For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

VBC Oracle Oak  Dhanalakshmi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.38 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
40,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smart Enclave For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Temple Tree Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Temple Tree Apartments  1st Cross Rd, Halasuru, Shamanna Gowda Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India jogupalya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Raghava Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

Near Swamy Vivekananda Metro Station, Old Madras Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Duo Harmony  DUO Harmony, Suranjan Das Rd, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sr Nest Highline For Sale In G Main Street

SR Nest HighLine  G Main Street, Halasuru, Lingayana Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Anand Krishna Residency Maruthi Nagar For Sale In Btm Layout,

Maruthi Nagar, Madiwala, BTM Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave, Halasuru, Halasuru For Sale In Jogupalya

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
1.5 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli

Benaka Towers  HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,340 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Grace For Sale In Kodihalli

Divine Grace  HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Paradise For Sale In Kodihalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

DOS Colony, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Samruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Starview Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar

Kodihalli Main Rd near Sri Devi Pharma & Surgical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Vijayakumar Nambyaru Veettil For Sale In Kodihalli

Kodihalli Main Rd near Government Model Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rock residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rock residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rock residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rock residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rock residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rock residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rock residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rock residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!