2 BHK Apartment In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar
Rmv Clusters RMV Clusters, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹9,083 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4East