4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

146 - Flats for Sale in Rite Irene, Koramangala Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In The Advantage Raheja Pebble Bay For Sale In Koramangala

The Advantage Raheja Pebble Bay   Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,532 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In The Advantage Raheja Pebble Bay  For Sale  In Koramangala1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru
1.1 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Infinia For Sale In Koramangala

Sobha Infinia  Sobha Infinia, Marathahalli - Sarjapur Road, Agara Village, Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹22,340 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Infinia For Sale  In Koramangala1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Singasandra

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Cauvery Comforts For Sale In Cauvery Comforts

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Sunidhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

thirumala sunidhi  begur near near Bommanahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Laa Cascade For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Laa Cascade  roopanagaraha,6th Cross Rd, NGR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

2 BHK Apartment In G Corp Residences For Sale In Koramangala

G Corp Residences  1st Block, Opp. Nirguna Mandir, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,627 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Infinite Sabha Pearl For Sale In Hsr Layout

Gm Infinite Sabha Pearl  5th Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

Dreams Home  Hosur Main Road ,Near Mahindra Sireesh Auto Hosur Road Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Om Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli,

Dreamz Om Apartment  Bommanahalli Underpass, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shringar Homes Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Shringar Homes Koramangala  5th main S T Bed Koramangala, Near Sony word signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In National Games Village Complex For Sale In Koramangala

National Games Village Complex  National Games Village Complex, 6th Block, near Speech Therapy and Swallow Clinic (Home Visits & Online Services)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment  Bommanhali police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

80ft 100ft road near Sony World Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment   Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Residency For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Kinglife Telosa For Sale In Koramangala

Kinglife Telosa  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹14,841 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

standalone building, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near Swathi Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Hsr Layou

19th Main Rd near SHREE MUTHAHALLI VEG RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone building, 1st Cross, Lane, 1st Block near Barbeque Nation - Bengaluru - Koramangla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,774 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In G P Aditya Apartments, Koramangala 1st Block For Sale In Koramangala

G P ADITYA APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, 80 Feet Rd, Koramangala 4th Block near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Vision Vivere For Sale In 4th Block Koramangala, Koramangala

VISION VIVERE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,142 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsTrinity

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sector 3rd Park SAISIRI Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rite irene without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rite irene, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rite irene?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rite irene.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rite irene?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rite irene is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rite irene?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rite irene. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!