4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

456 - Flats for Sale in Rishab Mahesh Darshan, Dahisar West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Icon Dahisar Swashraya  Dahisar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale  In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Tower For Sale In Ic Colony Borivali West, Ic Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹30,921 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Heritage Tower For Sale  In Ic Colony Borivali West, Ic Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Db Ozone  DB Ozone Ketkipada, Dahisar East Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Db Orchid Ozone Dahisar For Sale In Dahisar East

DB Orchid Ozone Dahisar  Ketkipada,Dahisar East,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,998 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj For Sale In Kandivali East, Mumbai

Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj  Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹29,565 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Heights  Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Ozone Residency For Sale In Dahisar West

Blue Ozone Residency  Near St. Louis? High School, Mhatre Wadi, Dahisar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹18,570 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Rawal Holy Family Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Rawal Holy Family CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹17,710 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Kedarnath For Sale In Dahisar East

Je And Vee Kedarnath  JE AND VEE KEDARNATH, MHB Colony Internal Road, Dahisar M.H.B colony, Mumans, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,287 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Skyline 103 For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Skyline 103  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Residency Konark For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹29,042 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In The Green Alfa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

The Green Alfa CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Green Alfa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹20,786 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Ashvattha For Sale In Dahisar East

Modirealty Ashvattha  Dahisar East, Borivali, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.51 Lacs
₹15,035 per sq.ft.
51,875/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessIntervention clinic pvt ltdDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights For Sale In Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd

Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights  Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Global Yashwant Heights For Sale In Dhaisar West

Global Yashwant Heights  opp Dhaisar railway station,Tawde wadi,Dhaisar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Hum Durga For Sale In Dahisar East

Hum Durga  Near Pragati Multispeciality Hospital,Ram Kuvar Thakur Marg,Dahisar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹18,054 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueIntervention clinic pvt ltdDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Raghukul For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanmati Raghukul  Near Shailendra Education Society, SV Road, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹18,397 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Raghukul For Sale In Dahisar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,215 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pastonji Bliss Tower For Sale In Dahisar West

Pastonji Bliss Tower  Near McDonald's, Shiva Shakti Nagar, Dahisar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,147 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dhariwal Dtg Avenue 68 For Sale In Dahisar East

Dhariwal DTG Avenue 68  Near Shailendra Education Society, Shailendra Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Ozone Residency For Sale In Dahisar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rishab mahesh darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rishab mahesh darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rishab mahesh darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rishab mahesh darshan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rishab mahesh darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rishab mahesh darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rishab mahesh darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rishab mahesh darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!