4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

852 - Flats for Sale in Rishab Luv Kush CHSL, Goregaon Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Zaiden For Sale In 50, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India

Roswalt Zaiden  Near Ruby Hospital, ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Amrut Nagar ,Andheri West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Roswalt Zaiden For Sale  In 50, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Parkway For Sale In Jogeshwari East

JP Parkway  Near St. Mary's High School,Squatters Colony Rd, Janta Nagar,Jogeshwari East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jp Parkway For Sale  In Jogeshwari East 1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Parkway For Sale In Jogeshwari East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹16,171 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Samarth For Sale In Goregaon East

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,395 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Utopia For Sale In Goregaon West

Raghav Utopia  Close To Siddharth Hospital, Shastri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹16,516 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Utopia For Sale In Goregaon West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹16,193 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Crystal For Sale In Khar

Sanghvi Crystal  Near Jawahar Nagar (Goregaon-W) Bus Stop , Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹20,277 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 bhk, Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹29,601 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 BHK ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Near Goregaon West Metro Station, Siddharth Nagar Rd, Motilal Nagar I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹25,309 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Ekta tripolis  Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,808 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  next to Siddhi Vinayak Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,622 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Namah For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Namah  Behind Filmistan Studio, Unnat Nagar Road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,414 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Homes Verona For Sale In Oshiwara

Sahyog Homes Verona  Oshiwara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,695 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sia Asmi For Sale In Goregaon West

Sia Asmi  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,445 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Chandlwala Pearl Majestic For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Chandlwala Pearl Majestic  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹17,293 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Revanta For Sale In Goregaon West

Sahakar Revanta  Swami Vivekanand Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹36,735 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Homes Verona For Sale In Oshiwara

Sahyog Homes Verona  Sahyog Homes Verona
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,539 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza  Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹23,770 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In B Right Damyanti Villa Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

B Right Damyanti Villa CHS  Near Punjab National Bank, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹20,393 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Suyojana Residency For Sale In Goregaon East

Suyojana Residency  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹20,157 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dhariwal Ashirwad Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Dhariwal Ashirwad Avenue  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹17,945 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhariwal Ashirwad Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹17,946 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suyojana Residency For Sale In Goregaon East

Suyojana Residency  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹20,230 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Homes Oshi For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Sahyog Homes Oshi  Relief Road, near H K College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Madhavbaug Sane Care Clinic, Ayushakti A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹18,435 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rishab luv kush chsl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rishab luv kush chsl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rishab luv kush chsl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rishab luv kush chsl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rishab luv kush chsl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rishab luv kush chsl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rishab luv kush chsl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rishab luv kush chsl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!