4+ BHK
Offer
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
nbrank,desc

201 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Devinagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

Rmv Clusters  RMV Clusters, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,083 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale  In Devinagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devinagar

Standalone building, 2nd Stage near RMV Clusters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Devinagar1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Dwellington For Sale In Devinagar

Krishna Dwellington  RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Nivasa For Sale In Rmv Clusters Phase 2

Sri Lakshmi Nivasa  Devinagar Main Rd, Lottegollahalli, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Blue Diamond For Sale In Devinagar, Bangalore

Sr Blue Diamond  RMV 2nd Stage, Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹13,836 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Vision Casa Dream For Sale In Devinagar

Casa Dream, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivasa For Sale In Kannuramma Layout, Devinagar

4 Th cross site 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devinagar

, Kannuramma Layout, near Sri Kannuramma Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sasmara For Sale In Devinagar

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devinagar

Kannuramma Layout NEAR Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Signature, Hebbal, Bangalore For Sale In Hebbal, Bangalore

Ds-Max Signature, Hebbal, Bangalore  1st Cross Lakeshore Gdns, L.K.R Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Signature For Sale In Hebbal

DS Max Signature  Devinagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Signature For Sale In Devinagar

Ds-Max Signature  Devinagar main rd near Kanuramma Temple AND RMV cluster
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Govianu Pantheon For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

near pebble bay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Concord For Sale In Devinagar

Unique Concord  Unique Concord Block-A/Tower-1, Unique Concord, 94/2, 9th Cross Rd, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devinagara

standalone building, Vyasa International School - CBSE & Cambridge Curriculum Syllabus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Concord, For Sale In Tata Nagar

Unique Concord,   Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,915 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Concord For Sale In Tata Nagar

Unique Concord  9th Cross Rd Tatanagar, Devinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Reputed rmv clusters without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Reputed rmv clusters, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Reputed rmv clusters?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Reputed rmv clusters.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Reputed rmv clusters?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Reputed rmv clusters is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Reputed rmv clusters?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Reputed rmv clusters. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!