4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,169 - Flats for Sale in Reliable Complex Chs, Nalasopara West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

Tania Skyline  Near Fun Fiesta Theater,Virar nalasopara link road,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.36 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
25,424/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.46 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
56,431/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.43 Lacs
₹6,398 per sq.ft.
32,342/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Av Pearl For Sale In Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra, India

AV Pearl  Near Moregaon Talav Garden, Manvelpada Road, Virar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.12 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
28,152/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Heights For Sale In Nalasopara East

Yashwant Heights  CENTRAL PARK, NEAR PETROL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Av Aashirwad Garden For Sale In Nalasopara West

AV Aashirwad Garden  Near Fun Fiesta Movie Hall,Yashwant Garuav, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.73 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
26,209/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View  Near Netrajyot Eye Hospital, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.77 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
33,683/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.15 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
27,023/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹5,374 per sq.ft.
20,111/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Poonam Sky City For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Altamount For Sale In Nalasopara West

Imperial Altamount  Near nalasopara road police station,Cheda marg,lodha park area, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.28 Lacs
₹5,888 per sq.ft.
26,525/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Unique Poonam Sky City  Unique Poonam Sky City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹11,228 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Empire For Sale In Nalasaopara West

Comfort Empire  Near Rahul International School (RIS), NSP Virar Link Road, Nalasaopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.75 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
29,660/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Comfort Empire For Sale In Nalasaopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
20,111/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Vastushilp For Sale In Nala Sopara

Ruturaj Vastushilp  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.94 Lacs
₹5,301 per sq.ft.
29,195/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Paramount For Sale In Nalasopara West

Imperial Paramount  Near nalasopara road police station,Cheda marg,lodha park area, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.19 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
34,497/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Viva Parijat Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Viva Parijat Heights  2nd Road, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Rose For Sale In Purshotam Colony Mahadev Nagar Alakapuri Road, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India

Sanskruti Rose  Near Capital Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid For Sale In Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra, India

Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid  Near City Point Marriage Hall, Tulinj, Nalasopara East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹5,710 per sq.ft.
36,198/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid For Sale In Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.85 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
26,279/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Paramount For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.51 Lacs
₹6,097 per sq.ft.
25,510/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karari Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Karari Heights  Near nalasopara police station,Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,540 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenwoods For Sale In Palghar East

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,401 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale In Nalasopara West

Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Shripashta Road, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.31 Lacs
₹5,324 per sq.ft.
25,969/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

Ruturaj Vastushilp  police station Nallasopara west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Reliable complex chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Reliable complex chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Reliable complex chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Reliable complex chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Reliable complex chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Reliable complex chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Reliable complex chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Reliable complex chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!