4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

314 - Flats for Sale in Red Tree Classic, Konanakunte Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura For Sale In Mantri Serenity

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura For Sale  In Mantri Serenity
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Caesars Palace For Sale In Banashankari

Nitesh Caesars Palace  Raghuvanahalli, Banashankari, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,842 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nitesh Caesars Palace For Sale  In Banashankari1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mantri Serenity  Mantri Serenity Mantri Serenity,Subramanyapura, Mantri Serenity Block-1, Kanakapura Rd, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,403 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Under Loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,317 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/43
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte For Sale In Prestige Falcon City

Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte  Kanakapura Road, anajanapura road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,643 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,726 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,647 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Meru And Meadow For Sale In Kanakapura

Assetz Meru And Meadow  Near Canara Bank ATM, Bikasipura, Kanakapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,749 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura  1154,BELADINGALU, 35th main, Poornaprajna layout, 61, Singapore Gardens and Green Fields, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India Lat, Lon: 12.887237, 77.550514
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Pristine For Sale In Chikkadasarahalli

Signature pristine   RK 36 Park Avenue CHIKKADASARAHALLI VILLAGE, SARJAPUR HOBLI, ANEKAL TALUK, BANGALORE DISTRICT.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Gag Classic Amrutha For Sale In Kanakapura Road

GAG Classic Amrutha  Kanakapura Rd, Bayyanapalya, Vajarahalli Village, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
85,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Asta For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Sky Asta   Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.27 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
41,421/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Century Central For Sale In Bikasipura

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo, Raghuvanahalli For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shankara Vijaya Lakshmi Vallabha For Sale In Bikasipura

Shankara Vijaya Lakshmi Vallabha  Near to Konankunte Metro Station, Kailash Nagar, Bikasipura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,961 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Lake Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

NCC Urban Lake Springs  Near New Mother Land English School, Anjanapura, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara TheatreKumarswamy Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo For Sale In Vajarahalli Metro Station

Prime One Centreo  near Vajarahalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Sy No. 12, Dodda kallasandra - Narayana Nagar Rd, Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,764 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Mantri Serenity  8th Mile Stone Doddakallasandra, Kanakapura Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo, Raghuvanahalli For Sale In Vajarahalli

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shankara Vijaya Lakshmi Vallabha For Sale In Bikasipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,978 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Asta For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Sky Asta   Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹4,951 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Red tree classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Red tree classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Red tree classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Red tree classic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Red tree classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Red tree classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Red tree classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Red tree classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!