4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

209 - Flats for Sale in Realty Home Realty, Sector 43 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 53 For Sale In Sector 53

Codename Sector 53  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.21 Crores
₹29,014 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 53 For Sale  In Sector 531/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links  Golf Course Rd,Near Godrej Golf Links
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Godrej Golf Links For Sale  In Sector 271/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chintels Serenity For Sale In Sector 109

Chintels Serenity  A55/11 Block F near Rashid ac sarvice dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale In Phase 4, Gurgaon

DLF Platinum Residences  DLF Phase 4, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.38 Crores
₹28,003 per sq.ft.
7.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,778 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

DLF Platinum Residences  DLF Phase 4, Golf Course Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹31,099 per sq.ft.
4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links The Suites For Sale In Sector-27

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Greens For Sale In Sector 52a

Emerald Greens  Plot no. 20, Opposite Tau Devi Lal Biotechnical Garden, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003Plot no. 20, Opposite Tau Devi Lal Biotechnical Garden, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
81,243/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.69 Crores
₹41,164 per sq.ft.
5.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dlf The Magnolias , Sector 42 For Sale In Dlf Magnolias Sector 42

Dlf The Magnolias , Sector 42  Golf Course Road, near DLF Magnolias
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links, For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links,   REP -1 , Sector 27 , Greater Noida Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Society For Sale In Sector 43

Bajrang Society  Bajrang Society, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link Suits For Sale In Gulistanpur

Godrej golf link suits  Infront of Jaypee sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.37 Crores
₹30,010 per sq.ft.
7.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,122 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.34 Crores
₹30,006 per sq.ft.
5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,446 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf links  Greater Noida, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.26 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,810 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Miraya For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Miraya   Godrej Miraya , Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.8 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
8.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link Villas For Sale In Godrej Golflinks Villas

Godrej Golf Link Villas  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Retreat For Sale In Sector 29

Retreat   Gurgaon - Delhi Expy, Near Huda City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Grove Heights For Sale In Sector 52

Palm Grove Heights  Palm Grove Heights, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ridgewood Estate For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Wellington Estate For Sale In Dlf Phase 5, Gurgaon

Dlf Wellington Estate  DLF Phase 5, Sector 53Gurugram, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹31,609 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee The Residency Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee The Residency Apartments  HUDA Sector Rd, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,777 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Carlton Estate 4 For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

Carlton Estate 4  near Golf Course road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,679 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Realty home realty without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Realty home realty, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Realty home realty?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Realty home realty.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Realty home realty?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Realty home realty is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Realty home realty?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Realty home realty. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!