4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

207 - Flats for Sale in Rays Apartment, Bandra West Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Paramount Santa Ritta For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
15.96 Crores
₹49,108 per sq.ft.
9.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Paramount Santa Ritta For Sale  In Bandra West1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Inspira One For Sale In Bandra West

Inspira One  Near MET Institute of Management, Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.18 Crores
₹41,364 per sq.ft.
5.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Inspira One For Sale  In Bandra West1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Avania For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Avania  Near Punjab National Bank, Linking Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹38,781 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.94 Crores
₹32,063 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹32,069 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹32,071 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs  near Saint Theresa's High School,Dr KB Hedgewar Marg,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹42,722 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.79 Crores
₹42,075 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Excel Bellissima For Sale In Bandra West

Excel Bellissima  Near Near Globus Mall, Vaidya Nagar, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹30,236 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Mj Shah 81 Aureate For Sale In Bandra West

MJ Shah 81 Aureate  Near Bandra Fire Station, KC Marg, Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹25,499 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarBandra

4 BHK Apartment In Jgb Satgurus Kismet For Sale In Bandra West

JGB Satgurus Kismet  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.62 Crores
₹75,025 per sq.ft.
12.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Brightland For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹41,159 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Aptrashi Willow Shades For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
12.28 Crores
₹58,065 per sq.ft.
7.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Aptrashi Willow Shades For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
20.18 Crores
₹51,507 per sq.ft.
11.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,917 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Brightland For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
6.84 Crores
₹41,032 per sq.ft.
3.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira One For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹33,899 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Muse For Sale In Khar West, Bandra West

Mayfair Muse  near Khar Gymkhana. corner of 16th road bandra., 16th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Satguru Rendezvous For Sale In Bandra West

Satguru Rendezvous  Bandra West, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.71 Crores
₹63,025 per sq.ft.
10.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Divine Heights  Bandra West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹28,378 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Divine Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Divine Heights  Bandra West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹28,278 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
389 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Divine Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Divine Heights  Bandra West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.8 Crores
₹28,391 per sq.ft.
19.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In L Nagpal Hill View For Sale In Khar West

L Nagpal Hill View  Near Boojee Cafe, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹60,747 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In L Nagpal Hill View For Sale In Khar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.21 Crores
₹61,774 per sq.ft.
5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crescent For Sale In Bandra West

Rustomjee Crescent  Near ICICI Bank, Pali Hill, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.74 Crores
₹52,531 per sq.ft.
7.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crescent For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.53 Crores
₹52,481 per sq.ft.
9.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,149 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rays apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rays apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rays apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rays apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rays apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rays apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rays apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rays apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!