4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

374 - Flats for Sale in Ravoos Chaitra, Marathahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ravoos Chaitra For Sale In Marathahalli

Ravoos Chaitra  Ravoos Chaitra, Ayyappa Layout, Chandra Layout, Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravoos Chaitra For Sale  In Marathahalli1/32
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefields

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens, Brookefield For Sale  In Brookefields1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,916 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,641 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West

2 BHK Flat In Satwis Thavil Apartment For Sale In Panathur

Panathur-Varthur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  2nd Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Munnireddy Layout, Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur Road

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Sobha Dream Acres

Sobha Ayana  SDA Tropical Greens Association ,Sobha Dream Acres Gate 2, Balagere, Varthur 560066, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,742 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Menlo Park For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Menlo Park  opp. Vibgyor High School, Thubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹17,426 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Prestige Green Gables  Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,421 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,946 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West

3 BHK Apartment In Century Mirai, Marathahalli For Sale In Munnekolala

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,619 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  Near B2B Food Court (Bihar to Bengaluru Food Court), Off Marathahalli, Panathur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹14,424 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliTulsi Theatre

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Begur

standalone building  standalone building, VJPM+4FC, Mico Layout near Lakshmi provision stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight For Sale In Munnekollal

Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight  Near Sri Lakshmi Vaibhav, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.7 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
42,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana, Panathur For Sale In Sobha Ayana

Sobha Ayana, Panathur  Near shoba dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur Halli

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana, Panathur For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Ayana, Panathur  Panathur Road Balagere Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹15,261 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Nagasandra

standalone building  standalone building, Doddabidarakallu Post, near GuruShree Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,560 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree 77 Place Yemlur For Sale In Yamalur

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,463 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Munnekolala

Saranya Soham  Sai Baba Temple Rd, Thubarahalli, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Satwis Thavil, Balagere Road For Sale In Satwis Thavil

balagere road, balendur amanikhare
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ravoos chaitra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ravoos chaitra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ravoos chaitra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ravoos chaitra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ravoos chaitra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ravoos chaitra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ravoos chaitra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ravoos chaitra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!