4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

556 - Flats for Sale in Ravetkar Dhangauri, Kothrud Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale In Kothrud

Venkatesh Erandwane Central  Near Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College,Erandwane,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹14,411 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale  In Kothrud1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,334 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale  In Kothrud1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Parulekar Shilpashree  Next to kalmadi High School, Dr Ketkar Road, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,179 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹13,237 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,909 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,736 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹10,894 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Ayodhyanagar For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹16,934 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Kothrud  Vanaz metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Sbm Grazia For Sale In Kothrud

SBM Grazia  Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹12,515 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Pristine Purvarang  J3G7+CXW, Perne, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

3 BHK Apartment In Aumsanika Abhijatshree For Sale In Kothrud

Aumsanika Abhijatshree  CTS No.988, Lane No. 4, Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,930 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Kshitij Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Yash Kshitij Residency  Next to Mayur colony Gujrat colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.39 Crores
₹15,444 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Kothrud  Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,533 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Kunal Siddharth For Sale In Kothrud

Kunal Siddharth  Kunal Siddharth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,091 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,988 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajit Giripushp For Sale In Erandwane

Ajit Giripushp  Ajit Giripushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹16,382 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Giripushp For Sale In Erandwane

Ajit Giripushp  Ajit Giripushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,268 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ajit Giripushp For Sale In Erandwane

Ajit Giripushp  Ajit Giripushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gpl Kishor Kunj For Sale In Kothrud

GPL Kishor Kunj  GPL Kishor Kunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹10,895 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,515 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gpl Kishor Kunj For Sale In Kothrud

GPL Kishor Kunj  GPL Kishor Kunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,917 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Siddharth For Sale In Kothrud

Kunal Siddharth  Kunal Siddharth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,860 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ravetkar dhangauri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ravetkar dhangauri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ravetkar dhangauri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ravetkar dhangauri.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ravetkar dhangauri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ravetkar dhangauri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ravetkar dhangauri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ravetkar dhangauri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!