4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Azadpur Delhi | Apartments in Azadpur for Sale

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Model Town

Municipal Primary School near SRP Bismil Marg, Rameshwar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,861 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Model Town1/5
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Milk Shop no-582, Rameshwar Nagar, near Mother Dairy Rameshwer Nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Model Town Road

Rameshwar Nagar, near gole chakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In Model Town Road1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, Milk Shop no-582, Rameshwar Nagar, near Mother Dairy Rameshwer Nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Rishabh Park, Phase 3, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹10,111 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Azadpur

Suraj Nagar, near B M Oils Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Model Town

standalone building, rishab park phase 3 Near krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone building, Model Town 3, Rishabh Park, Near Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Block 112rishab park near Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone building, Gopal Nagar, near Pawan Achar wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,472 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone building, SRP Bismil Marg ,near Queen Mary's School Model Town 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kewal Park

Standalone Building, Shiv Mandir Near Queen Mary's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Model Town

near by The Srijan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,830 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Model Town

f block model town 2 near VIJAY SALES - MODEL TOWN III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rameshwar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rameshwar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rameshwar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rameshwar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rameshwar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rameshwar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rameshwar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rameshwar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!