4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Flats for Sale in Rahatani Pune | Apartments for Sale in Rahatani Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Palms For Sale In Mirchandani Palms

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,662 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mirchandani Palms For Sale  In Mirchandani Palms1/21
West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Allure-i For Sale In Ravet

GK Allure-I  Near Sentosa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gk Allure-i For Sale  In Ravet1/34
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Apartment In Bhujbal Heights For Sale In Punawale

Bhujbal Heights  Tathawade Rd, Sai Sagar Nagar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Greens For Sale In Rahatani

Siddhi Greens  Rambagh Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,828 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Apartment For Sale In Rahatani

Dattakrupa apartment  Datta Krupa Apartments Rahatani 38/2/1, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd Empire Estate Phase 1, Jyotiba Colony, Rambagh Colony, Rahatani Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangaldeep Society For Sale In Ravet

Mangaldeep Society  Ravet High St, Near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 RK Apartment In Richmond Park For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Richmond Park For Sale In Rahatani

Richmond Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rahatani

STANDALONE BUILDING, Rambagh Colony, Near Thopate Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rambagh Colony, Rahatani NEAR Vimal Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Residency For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan
84.5 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Solitaire Residency For Sale  In Rahatani1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Omkar Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai omkar apartment  Kokane Chowk near SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Omkar Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad,1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Apartment For Sale In Rahatani

off Pimple Saudagar- Rahatani Link road near SNBP World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Omkar Apartment For Sale In Sai Jyoti Park, Nakhate Vasti, Baderaj Colony, Mathura Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Near SNBP International School, Rahatani,Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.51 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
26,080/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Flat In Sudha Kalash For Sale In Rahatani

office 203, Sterling Blooms, opposite Vimal Garden, Godambe Corner, near mamtha sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Skytown, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vardhaman Skytown, Pimple Saudagar  VARDHAMAN SKYTOWN,KAPSE LAWN,RAHATANI,pune,411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Moraya Complex For Sale In Rahatani

Ramnagar near HariMangal residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Allium For Sale In Pimple Saudagar, Pune

Bhoomi Allium  HQXR+PW3, Prassana Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Blooms For Sale In Kalewadi - Rahatani Road

Sterling Blooms   at Sterling blooms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,776 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Allure 2 For Sale In Ravet

GK Allure 2  S.No. 63, 2, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Omkar For Sale In Rahatani

sai omkar  sai omkar, sai jyot park, Near SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,055 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 RK Apartment In Uman Manzil For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

uman manzil  Vijay Sales road, near JeevanJyoti Super-speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sayali Park For Sale In Sayali Park 1

near Pet Galaxy & Jeevanjyoti Hospital, Kokane Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gobind Ganesh Sunshine Heights For Sale In Rahatani

Gobind Ganesh Sunshine Heights  Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shruti Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shruti heights  Kalewadi,Near Medilife Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sunshine Nagar Rahatani, Pune For Sale In Kalewadi

Soundarya Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Solitare Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

solitare residency  kokne chowk Solitaire Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,831 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Shristri Apartment For Sale In Rahatani

Vaibhav shristri apartment  Ram Nagar, Near Kautik Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sudha Kalash For Sale In Rahatani,

Sudha Kalash  Ram Nagar, near Kautik Restaurant and Bar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Nagar Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Sunshine Nagar CHS  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhojwani Krishna Vatika For Sale In Kalewadi

Bhojwani Krishna Vatika  JQ7Q+W86 Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

1 RK Flat In Rishwan Park For Sale In Rahatani

Kokane Chowk rd near Kokane Chowk Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Vihaar For Sale In Rahatani

Aum Vihaar  Adarsh Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ssd Group Sai Miracle For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ssd Group Sai Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ssd Group Sai Miracle For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ssd Group Sai Miracle  Kunal Icon Rd, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rambagh colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rambagh colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rambagh colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rambagh colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rambagh colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rambagh colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rambagh colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rambagh colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!