4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,280 - Flats for Sale in Rajeshwari CHS, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale In Vile Parle West

Ajmera Shringaar  near Laxminarayan Temple, Rabodi Koliwada, Rabodi, ,Vile Parle West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹28,977 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹28,661 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane For Sale In Thane

Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane  SHETH VASANT LAWNS,EASTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY POKHARAN RD NO 2,MAJIWADA,Konkan,400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,718 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond Invictus For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Invictus  Near Korum Shopping Mall, JK Gram, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.16 Crores
₹34,881 per sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Era For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Era  Near Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Thane ,Vartaknagar, Majiwada, pokhran road ,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹16,537 per sq.ft.
92,507/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale In Thane West

Sheth Vasant Athena  Vasant Athena Laxmi Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Narang Privado  Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹14,673 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,516 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ashar IT ParkDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,747 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Borkar Trushna CHSL  Trushna Society, opp Ganesh Mandir, Raigad Galli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,784 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

L&T Evara Heights  Next Vivian Mall, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹15,146 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹15,736 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,063 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹13,454 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Heights For Sale In Louiswadi Thane West

Sadhana Heights  Sai Nath Nagar near pipeline road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Bhramand Chs Phase 5 For Sale In Thane West

Bhramand chs phase 5  Brahmand, Thane West, patlipada Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4+ BHK Apartment In Dura Giri Sparsh For Sale In Thane West

Dura Giri Sparsh  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,443 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Raymond Invictus For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.08 Crores
₹33,957 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Morya Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Shree Morya Heights, Thane West  Shree Morya Heights, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kashis Park For Sale In Thane West

kashis Park  Sale Office FGP Complex LBS Marg Near Mulund check naka , Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg Near Woodmall Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin White Rose For Sale In Thane

Samrin White Rose  Rose Building near Thane RTO, Louis Wadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400604 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,510 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna Amar Pushpakunj For Sale In Thane East

Avighna Amar Pushpakunj  Thane East , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Avighna Amar Pushpakunj For Sale In Thane East

Avighna Amar Pushpakunj  Thane East , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,944 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Yash Veer Yashodeep For Sale In Thane West

Yash Veer Yashodeep  Yash Veer Yashodeep, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.81 Lacs
₹12,345 per sq.ft.
31,414/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Veer Yashodeep For Sale In Thane West

Yash Veer Yashodeep  Yash Veer Yashodeep, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajeshwari chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajeshwari chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajeshwari chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajeshwari chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajeshwari chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajeshwari chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajeshwari chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajeshwari chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!