4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

420 - Flats for Sale in Rajdeep Apartment, Rajendra Nagar, Rajendra Nagar Ghaziabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Regalia For Sale In Grand Trunk Road, Ghaziabad

Parsvnath Regalia  Near Apollo Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Regalia For Sale  In  Grand Trunk Road, Ghaziabad1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Swami Mahavir Appt-1 For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden Ext-I, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swami Mahavir Appt-1 For Sale  In Shalimar Garden 1/13
West
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment In Meenal Appartmemt For Sale In , Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Meenal Appartmemt  plot no. 37, above ICICI Bank,near vishal Mega mart,near major mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Homes For Sale In Shalimar Garden

sai homes  Dr Zakir Hussain Marg near Gaur Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Mohan Nagar

rajendra nagar   Hindan Residential Area near Air Force School Hindan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kohli Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad

Kohli Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Moon Star Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar Sector 2

Moon Star Apartment  Moon Star Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Om -1 Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar,

Block 7, near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dwarika 27 Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Dwarika 27 Apartment  Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Plot No 785, Vikram Enclave, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,171 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aerocon Apartment For Sale In 109, Panchsheel Park, Panchsheel Park, Block K, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Aerocon Apartment  Major Mohit Sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Shalimar Garden

stand alone building  halimar Garden Extension behind police thana shalimar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Banke Bihari Kunj For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Banke Bihari Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

1 BHK Flat In Gauri Palace For Sale In Shalimar Garden

near greenfield public school, shreya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RasoiReliance FreshPummy Food ZoneAPSARA CINEMA

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sahibabad

Shalimar garden main near Green Valley Public SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment Rajender Nagar For Sale In Khaitan Public School

3/179 SECTOR 3 RAJENDRA NAGAR SECTOR 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Flat No A 11, Raj Avenue Apartment, Dilshad Plaza, Bhopura, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

Oposit Hindon Airport, Near Bhopura Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhopura

Standalone Building, Main 60 Foota Road, Dilshad Plaza, Shalimar Garden near Bloomingdale Play Acadamy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,855 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stndalone Building For Sale In Sahibabad

Vikram Enclave, near Karishma Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Narayan Vill For Sale In Rajender Nagar Sector 5 Sahibabad Ghaziabad Up

Radheshyam park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
0.8 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vinoba Marg, Raj Bagh

Standalone building, street no 5 dhanpat colony near ankur apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector-5

standalone building, Rajendra Nagar near Balaji Superspeciality Hospital | Best Neuro Hospital in Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,497 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,159 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden Extension II,near ICICI Bank Ghaziabad Shalimar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

standalone building, Grand Trunk Rd, Shyam Park Extension, Rajendra Nagar, near Diwakar Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sahibabad

Rajendra Nagar near Pracheen Shree Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep
1.3 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajdeep apartment, rajendra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajdeep apartment, rajendra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajdeep apartment, rajendra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajdeep apartment, rajendra nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajdeep apartment, rajendra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajdeep apartment, rajendra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajdeep apartment, rajendra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajdeep apartment, rajendra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!