4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

397 - Flats for Sale in Rajarajeshware Prernaa, Banashankari Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Prerana Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

Prerana apartment  1st main road near Sri Kamakya Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prerana Apartment For Sale  In Banashankari
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarGolden Arrow Fitness ClubSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road, South, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli 1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,282 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Brigade Komarla Heights  18th Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,648 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road South, Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,058 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A  , Sarvabhouma Nagar, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,103 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹14,818 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Brigade Komarla Heights  deccan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,768 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nanda Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Nanda Heights  Brigade Nanda Heights Near Fit Factory Gym, Chikkallasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Near Brigade Nanda Heights ,Chikkalasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli ,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tata The Promont For Sale In Hosakerehalli

TATA The Promont  TATA The Promont Near My blue sports club, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Hosakerehalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,041 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,205 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale In Basavanagudi

Maia The Seven  Near SSM Public School, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,762 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Incicon Avalon For Sale In Uttarahalli

InCiCon Avalon  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
46,138/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Incicon Avalon For Sale In Uttarahalli

InCiCon Avalon  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.1 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
48,201/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹13,683 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,033 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Premia, Banashankari  Opp. Devegowda PEtrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,687 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ambiant The Infiniti For Sale In Uttarahalli

Ambiant The Infiniti  Uttarahalli , Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹10,978 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mars The Planet For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Mars The Planet   Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,719 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Brooklyn Heights For Sale In Banashankari

Prestige Brooklyn Heights  Banashankari, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajarajeshware prernaa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajarajeshware prernaa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajarajeshware prernaa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajarajeshware prernaa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajarajeshware prernaa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajarajeshware prernaa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajarajeshware prernaa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajarajeshware prernaa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!