4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

226 - Flats for Sale in Rainbow Siddhachal, Choolai Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹5,685 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Klp Abhinandan For Sale  In Jai Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4+ BHK Apartment In Thiru Horizon Residences For Sale In Tiruchirappalli

Thiru Horizon Residences  Tiruchirappalli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹10,993 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,920 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Thiru Horizon Residences For Sale  In Tiruchirappalli1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Choolai

Rainbow Girnar   Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Choolai

Rainbow Girnar   Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹11,993 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.98 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.06 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sree Indraprasth For Sale In Purasawalkam

Sree Indraprasth  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Indraprasth For Sale In Purasawalkam

Sree Indraprasth  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,680 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Thomas Manor For Sale In Vepery

Chaitanya Thomas Manor  Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,980 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,073 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,018 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,468 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Ratnapuri Garden Residency For Sale In George Town

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,030 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,104 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalKilpauk
1.6 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vanya Vilas For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Arihant Vanya Vilas  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vanya Vilas For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Arihant Vanya Vilas  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹9,442 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Parks For Sale In Oragadam

Hiranandani Parks  Thriveni Nagar Vadakkupattu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prince Ratnapuri Garden Residency For Sale In George Town

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,516 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhagya Flats For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Sri Bhagya Flats   Tana St Otteri,Near A.V.R Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Indraprastha Apartment For Sale In Old Washermanpet

sree Indraprastha apartment  Mint St, near Mint clock tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,506 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficePerambur Railway StationStanley Medical CollegeToll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Shri Raj Mahal For Sale In Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

SRK Shri Raj Mahal  Purasawalkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹18,083 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Vardaan For Sale In Washermanpet

Lifestyle Vardaan  7, Vijayaraghavalu Rd, Basin Bridge, Kathibada, Washermanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600021,Washermanpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Passcode Siruseri  Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Passcode Mogappair  Passcode Mogappair, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Passcode Tambaram  Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rainbow siddhachal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rainbow siddhachal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rainbow siddhachal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rainbow siddhachal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rainbow siddhachal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rainbow siddhachal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rainbow siddhachal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rainbow siddhachal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!