4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

252 - Flats for Sale in Rainbow Ekanta, Perambur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Sun Promoters For Sale In Kannabiran Koil Street

perambur , chennai ( near ayyappan temple )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun Promoters For Sale  In Kannabiran Koil Street1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Bb Road Perambur For Sale In Perambur

BB road perambur  opp to VOC school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bb Road Perambur For Sale  In Perambur1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Version For Sale In Vinoth Version

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Snc Classic For Sale In Perambur Market

SNC classic  Nellithottam 1st street ,raghavan main street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vaani Homes For Sale In Perambur

11, 2nd State bank colony, Madhavaram high Road Perambur, Chennai, near KRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vasudha For Sale In Perambur

sai vasudha  awahar Nagar near murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

1 BHK Apartment In Vinod Version For Sale In Anjugam Nagar

Vinod version  Red Hills Road near Eswar Medical Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adinath Ashirwad For Sale In Moolakadai

Adinath Ashirwad  Adinath Ashirwad, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.07 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
40,160/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalWashermenpet

1 BHK Flat In Pearl Sai Vasudha For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In 46pj+fr7, Casa Grand Rd, Kolkata, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,766 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Flat In Trisool Sundra Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road, near Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School Peravallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In K V Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Melpatti Ponnappa Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ks Elite Arcade For Sale In Elite Arcade 19, 24, Nagammal St, Vetri Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pink House Flat For Sale In Perambur

pink house flat  Madurai Samy Madam St, near MURUGAN STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,056 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Selva Vinayagar Koil Street, near Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Karthik Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Perambur railway station , Revathi gold house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Garden For Sale In Medavakkam Tank Road

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakkadai

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In M G F For Sale In Kolathur

Balagi Nagar Main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sv Grahum For Sale In Perambur

Jawahar Nagar near by tamilnadu cm consistency office ,murugan temple, Jawahar Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pb Castle For Sale In Kolathur

Kumaran Nagar near Balamurugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rj Akvira Rv Nagar 4 Th Street For Sale In Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

rv nagar 4th street near iyappan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

2 BHK Flat In Thillaga Malliga Flats For Sale In B B Road Junction

25/61 kumarasamy street perambur chennai 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ansar Dcu For Sale In Erukkanchery

Madhavaram High Rd, near Moolaikadai Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.5 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
29,516/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rainbow ekanta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rainbow ekanta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rainbow ekanta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rainbow ekanta.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rainbow ekanta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rainbow ekanta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rainbow ekanta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rainbow ekanta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!