4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

225 - Flats for Sale in Radhey Heritage, Palaspa Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Kudave Road, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹54,645 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale  In Panvel1/19
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale  In Palaspa1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Adarsh Nagar, Palaspa Near Krishna Vihar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Maitre Park Road, Palaspa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Kudave Rd, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Radhey Heritage  Radhey Heritage, Kudave Rd, Palaspa,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Radhey Heritage  behind palaspe churuch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,729 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage, Panvel  Kudave Rd, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
West

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Radhey Heritage  Near MNR International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Palaspa, near Phoenix Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In New Shree Samarth Society For Sale In Panvel

New Shree Samarth Society  Palaspe Phata,near Welcome Restaurant and near Marathon Nexzone,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,654 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,406 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vastu Vihar Apartment For Sale In Panvel

behind welcome hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Today Saubhagyam Gold Rush For Sale In Panvel

Today Saubhagyam Gold Rush  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Giravale - PalaspePhata, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.83 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
36,012/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchKaranjade Sector 6CHAITANYA MEDICALIndiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHS

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Palaspe Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sairaj Golden View, Kolkhe For Sale In Kolkhe

Sairaj Golden View, Kolkhe  Kolkhe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.6 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
10,660/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Angan For Sale In Derawali

Palaspa, Kolkhe, near Ram Mandir Deravali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  palaspe phata near DMART
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Radhey heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Radhey heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Radhey heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Radhey heritage.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Radhey heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Radhey heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Radhey heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Radhey heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!